Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Pedro Sousa 2 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 4 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 65 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 3 7 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 67 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6 7
Federico Coria 1 67 72 68
17.11.20
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 5
Hernan Casanova odustajanje 0 0
17.11.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 4 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 5 61
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 5 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 7 3 5
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jan Choinski 1 6 2 4
Filip Cristian Jianu odustajanje 0 2 6 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 3 6
Lucas Miedler 1 3 6 2
17.11.20
kval.
Timo Stodder 2 2 6 10
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 4 6
17.11.20
kval.
Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 0 7
17.11.20
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 0 1
17.11.20
kval.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
17.11.20
kval.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 62 65
17.11.20
kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 5 6 10
Naoki Tajima 1 7 3 5
17.11.20
kval.
Nicholas David Ionel 1 1
Valentin Royer odustajanje 0 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 3 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 4 62
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
kval.
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 4 1
17.11.20
kval.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 2 3
17.11.20
kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 4
17.11.20
kval.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Connor Kruger 0 3 0
17.11.20
kval.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 3 10
Luis Patino 1 4 6 6
17.11.20
kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 7
Alec Beckley 0 65 64
17.11.20
kval.
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Raphael Collignon 0 5 4
17.11.20
kval.
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 67 0
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Villena Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 7
Fermin Tenti 1 75 4 65
17.11.20
kval.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 0
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 3
17.11.20
kval.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 4 10
Lamine Ouahab 1 3 6 8
17.11.20
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 3 0
17.11.20
kval.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 4 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6 6
Felix Gill 1 74 4 3
17.11.20
kval.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 0
17.11.20
kval.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 5 2
17.11.20
kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 2 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 2 6 6
17.11.20
1. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 2
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom London Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
Dominic Thiem 2 7 7
Rafael Nadal 0 67 64
17.11.20
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 4 7
Andrey Rublev 1 1 6 66
muškarci singl tvrda USA Orlando Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 3 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 4 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 5 63
17.11.20
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 1 3
muškarci singl dvorana Italy Ortisei Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 65
17.11.20
1. kolo
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Lukas Klein 0 3 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 710 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 4 6 65
žene singl dvorana Estonia W15 Haabneeme Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
kval.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Desire Parn 0 4 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 65
17.11.20
kval.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 2 11
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 4 6 9
17.11.20
kval.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Sabina Zeynalova 0 4 3
17.11.20
kval.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 4 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Lissi Kubre 0 2 2
17.11.20
kval.
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Nika Novikova 0 1 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 3 3
17.11.20
kval.
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Weronika Baszak 2 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 63
17.11.20
kval.
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 3 3
17.11.20
kval.
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 1 3
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
kval.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 0 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 5 4
17.11.20
kval.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Marina Davtyan 0 4 2
17.11.20
kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 1 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 0
17.11.20
kval.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 3 0
17.11.20
kval.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 1 3
17.11.20
kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 2 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
žene singl zemlja Spain W25 Las Palmas Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 4 7
Maryna Zanevska 1 2 6 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 4 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 2 6 3
17.11.20
kval.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 1
17.11.20
kval.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 0
17.11.20
kval.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 0
17.11.20
kval.
Lara Salden 2 3 6 10
Emeline Dartron 1 6 4 8
17.11.20
kval.
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 3 6 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 3 6
17.11.20
1. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 4 6
Amanda Carreras 1 3 6 3
17.11.20
kval.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 7 10
Katie Boulter 1 74 68 5
muškarci parovi zemlja Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 5 7 10
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 1 7 66 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 10
Filip Cristian Jianu/Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Jiri Lehecka 0 4 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 0 4 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Maxime Hamou/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 5 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas 0 4 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 72 7
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa/Hans Albert Schubert 0 2 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin 0 3 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 10
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 1 1 6 6
17.11.20
1. kolo
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 4 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Sherif Makhlouf 2 3 6 12
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 4 10
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 7 7
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Martin Borisiouk/Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe/Mariano Navone 0 1 67
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M15 Villena Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis 2 4 6 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Andrey Chepelev 1 6 3 8
17.11.20
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 1 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez/Chanon Phunsawat 0 3 4
muškarci parovi dvorana United Kingdom London Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 2 65
17.11.20
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 65 0
muškarci parovi tvrda USA Orlando Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 2 3 6 10
Christopher Eubanks/Brandon Nakashima 1 6 2 6
muškarci parovi dvorana Italy Ortisei Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Grenier 0 2 61
17.11.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 5 7 10
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 7 66 8
17.11.20
1. kolo
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 0 1 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 64
žene parovi dvorana Estonia W15 Haabneeme Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel/Helena Narmont 0 2 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Elisabeth Iila/Polina Ramenskaja 2 6 6
Desire Parn/Diandra Suitso 0 3 2
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin 0 1 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 2 7 7
Verena Meliss/Svenja Ochsner 0 5 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 3 10
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 1 1 6 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Elysia Bolton 0 65 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi 2 4 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 1 6 1 8
17.11.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova 0 1 1
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 6 5 10
Julia Garcia/Giulia Morlet 1 0 7 7
17.11.20
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 7
Emma Davis/Noel Saidenova 0 5 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza/Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 4 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 0 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova/Vendula Zovincova 0 2 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova 0 3 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 0 2 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi/Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir 0 4 2
žene parovi zemlja Spain W25 Las Palmas Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera/Clarine Lerby 0 1 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Julia Payola 0 5 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Ce/Conny Perrin 1 4 6 6
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 2 4 6 10
Guillermina Naya/Daniela Seguel 1 6 2 8
17.11.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 3
<