Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl dvorana Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
07:00
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino [3]  
Yuichi Sugita [q]  
29.10.20
07:00
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori [q]  
Jordan Thompson [8]  
muškarci singl dvorana Austria Vienna Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Daniel Evans [SE]  
Jurij Rodionov [WC]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Christian Garin  
Dominic Thiem [2]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz  
Lorenzo Sonego [LL]  
muškarci singl dvorana Germany Hamburg Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Jeff Wolf [3]  
Roman Safiullin  
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch  
Matija Pecotic [3]  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta  
Jacopo Berrettini  
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa  
Yanais Laurent  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches  
29.10.20
10:00
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte [6]  
Jack Gibbens [q]  
29.10.20
10:00
2. kolo
Matias Zukas [3]  
Alibek Kachmazov  
muškarci singl tepih France M15 Sarreguemines Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Tobias Simon [5]  
Maxence Broville [WC]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Kenneth Raisma [q]  
Robert Strombachs [LL]  
muškarci singl zemlja Spain Marbella Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [6]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan  
Gianluca Mager [3]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Jay Clarke  
Carlos Taberner  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva [q]  
Federico Gaio  
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Romy Koelzer  
Darya Astakhova [6]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Ziva Falkner  
Andreea Rosca  
žene singl dvorana Portugal W15 Lousada Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka [8]  
Lina Glushko [q]  
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Lisa Ponomar  
Alice Robbe  
29.10.20
10:00
2. kolo
Anna Kubareva [1]  
Yasmine Mansouri [q]  
žene singl zemlja Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers [5]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
29.10.20
10:00
2. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova  
Alina Charaeva  
29.10.20
10:00
2. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [WC]  
Celia Belle Mohr  
muškarci parovi dvorana Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
07:00
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul [PR]  
29.10.20
07:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic  
Rohan Bopanna/Frederik Nielsen  
29.10.20
07:00
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat/Denis Yevseyev [WC]  
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
29.10.20
07:00
1. kolo
Matwe Middelkoop/Hugo Nys  
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor [4]  
muškarci parovi dvorana Austria Vienna Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
Četvrtfinale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
muškarci parovi dvorana Germany Hamburg Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
10:00
Četvrtfinale
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski [3]  
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Rinderknech  
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
10:00
Četvrtfinale
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros  
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti  
29.10.20
10:00
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor  
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat [4]  
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
Četvrtfinale
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin  
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney  
muškarci parovi tepih France M15 Sarreguemines Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
10:00
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond [1]  
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott  
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
09:00
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos  
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh  
29.10.20
09:00
Četvrtfinale
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne [WC]  
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov [3]  
žene parovi zemlja Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
Četvrtfinale
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva  
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion [2]  
<