Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl dvorana Germany Cologne Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 63 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 1
21.10.20
2. kolo
Alexander Zverev 2 6 3 6
John Millman 1 0 6 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 4 7 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 62 64
muškarci singl dvorana Belgium Antwerp Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 64
21.10.20
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 65 1
21.10.20
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 5 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 7 3 4
21.10.20
2. kolo
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 63 2
21.10.20
2. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 3 4
21.10.20
2. kolo
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 2
muškarci singl tepih Germany Ismaning Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 4 7
Dustin Brown 1 63 6 65
21.10.20
1. kolo
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6 6
Federico Delbonis 1 4 72 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 6
Matteo Viola 1 2 6 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3 4
21.10.20
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 3 7
Yannick Maden 1 4 6 5
21.10.20
2. kolo
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 66 2
21.10.20
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 5 6
Lukas Lacko 1 4 7 4
muškarci singl tvrda Turkey Istanbul Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
2. kolo
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 0 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Borna Gojo 2 6 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 75 5 2
21.10.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 2 5
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 3 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 1 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 4 65
21.10.20
1. kolo
Oscar Weightman 1 7 4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine odustajanje 0 5 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin 2 3 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 2 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Luis Patino 0 2 65
21.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka 2 7 2 6
Skander Mansouri 1 64 6 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Tim Heger 2 6 0 6
Alex Barrena 1 2 6 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 5
Tom Kocevar-Desman odustajanje 0 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Louis Allen 2 6 2 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 3
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Martins Podzus 2 6 5 6
Terence Atmane 1 1 7 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 5 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 1 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 5 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 75 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 2 6
Felix Corwin 1 3 6 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 5
Yurii Dzhavakian odustajanje 0 4 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 3 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 64 6 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 2 7
Daniele Capecchi 1 3 6 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer 2 4 6 6
Anze Arh 1 6 4 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 6 2 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 1 6 3
muškarci singl dvorana Germany M25 Hamburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
2. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 66 2
21.10.20
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 66 76 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
21.10.20
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Valentin Royer 0 64 2
21.10.20
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 1
21.10.20
2. kolo
Alex Molcan 2 7 3 7
Duje Ajdukovic 1 65 6 63
21.10.20
2. kolo
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 3 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 0
žene singl dvorana Czech Republic Ostrava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 2 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Victoria Azarenka 2 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 2 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 1
21.10.20
2. kolo
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 1 4
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Alice Robbe 2 3 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 1 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 65 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 1 76 4 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Nikol Palecek 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Wiem Boubaker 0 2 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Elena Malygina 2 3 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 1 6 1 0
žene singl tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova 2 2 6 7
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Freya Christie 0 3 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Lian Tran 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 63 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 2 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Katie Boulter 2 6 7
Martyna Kubka 0 4 63
21.10.20
1. kolo
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova 2 4 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Helene Scholsen 2 5 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 7 2 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 63 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 4 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 0 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 3 6 3
žene singl dvorana France W25 Reims Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 7
Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 2 64
21.10.20
1. kolo
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 3 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 2 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 4 63
21.10.20
1. kolo
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 0 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 6 2 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 3 6 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 63 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Robin Anderson 0 1 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ana Konjuh 2 6 3 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 4 6 3
žene singl tvrda USA W80 Macon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 1 75 2 66
21.10.20
1. kolo
Katie Volynets 2 7 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 63 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 3 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Talaba 2 1 6 6
Greetje Minnen 1 6 3 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 4 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 7
Lara Arruabarrena 0 3 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ann Li 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 1 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 3 6 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 2 0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech 1 6 5
Viktoriya Tomova odustajanje 0 2 2
muškarci parovi dvorana Germany Cologne Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 0 1 62
21.10.20
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Oscar Otte 0 4 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren/Divij Sharan 0 4 2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 w/o
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco 0
muškarci parovi dvorana Belgium Antwerp Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 4 3
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tepih Germany Ismaning Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 0 610 1
21.10.20
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 4 12
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 2 6 10
21.10.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 5 6 10
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 7 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Turkey Istanbul Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 1 63
21.10.20
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Ilya Ivashka 0 3 3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Koray Kirci/Ergi Kirkin 0 1 63
21.10.20
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Maxime Janvier 2 5 7 10
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 7 5 6
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 4 10
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo 1 4 6 8
21.10.20
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Wojciech Marek/Matias Zukas 0 2 5
muškarci parovi dvorana Germany M25 Hamburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert 0 3 2
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 1
21.10.20
Polufinale
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 10
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 6 1 4
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 7 1 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 5 6 4
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Nick Hardt 0 4 3
žene parovi dvorana Czech Republic Ostrava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 0 4 64
21.10.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 4 0
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe 2 4 6 10
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury 1 6 1 4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 1
žene parovi dvorana France W25 Reims Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 3
21.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Cristina Bucsa/Olivia Nicholls 2 3 6 10
Reka-Luca Jani/Pemra Ozgen 1 6 2 5
<