Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Spain Alicante Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 1 6
Tomas Machac 1 4 6 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 4 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 1 6 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 3 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 4 2
muškarci singl dvorana Germany Cologne Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 5 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 64 7 0
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Zverev 2 6 3 6
Lloyd Harris 1 4 6 0
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 2 6
Dennis Novak 1 3 6 3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 0
muškarci singl zemlja Italy Sardinia Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 63 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Marco Cecchinato 2 4 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 1 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 4 4
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 2 4
muškarci singl zemlja Portugal Lisbon Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Sousa 2 7 6
Dmitry Popko 0 5 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Federico Gaio 2 5 6 7
Guilherme Clezar 1 7 4 64
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 2
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 1 73 4
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 64 3
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 1
muškarci singl dvorana France M25+H Rodez Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 3 72 3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Maxime Hamou 0 65 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 2
muškarci singl dvorana Russia St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 1 61
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 63 3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 5
žene singl tvrda Portugal W15 Funchal Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 2 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 3 7 6
Lexie Stevens 1 6 68 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Arianne Hartono 2 4 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 2 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 3 1
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 3 6
Anna Ukolova 1 3 6 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Barbara Gatica 1 6 4
Dia Evtimova odustajanje 0 4 0
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 7
Anna Ureke 0 3 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 2
žene singl tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Anna Morgina 2 6 3 7
Dasha Ivanova 1 4 6 65
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Emma Davis 0 66 2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 0 1
žene singl dvorana France W25 Cherbourg en Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 1
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 2 4
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 5 7
Xin Yu Wang 1 64 7 63
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Jule Niemeier 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 3 5
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain Alicante Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 61
16.10.20
Polufinale
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 2 7 5 10
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 1 65 7 7
muškarci parovi dvorana Germany Cologne Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 1 4 71 7
muškarci parovi zemlja Italy Sardinia Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 0 2 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Portugal Lisbon Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira 2 3 6 10
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 1 6 3 8
16.10.20
Polufinale
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar 2 4 6 10
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk 1 6 1 7
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez 1 3 6 8
16.10.20
Polufinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin 0 2 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Justin Butsch/Nick Chappell 0 3 68
16.10.20
Polufinale
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 4 10
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 1 2 6 6
muškarci parovi dvorana France M25+H Rodez Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 0 3 5
muškarci parovi dvorana Russia St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 3 7 10
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 1 6 64 7
žene parovi tvrda Portugal W15 Funchal Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge/Ares Teixido Garcia 0 2 2
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 4 7 10
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke 1 6 65 8
16.10.20
Polufinale
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 7
Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 5
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 6 4 10
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 1 4 6 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 1 6
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko odustajanje 0 4
žene parovi dvorana France W25 Cherbourg en Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.20
Polufinale
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 4 10
Valeria Savinykh/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 2 6 5
<