Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Italy Forli Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Federico Coria [8]  
Guilherme Clezar  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino  
Cameron Norrie [2]  
muškarci singl zemlja France Paris Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Go Soeda  
Tomas Machac  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Dustin Brown  
Alexandre Muller  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Rosol  
Michael Mmoh  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Jason Jung  
Tommy Robredo  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Ruben Bemelmans  
Kyrian Jacquet  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Emilio Gomez  
Filip Horansky  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Giustino  
Hugo Grenier  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Jack Sock  
Facundo Bagnis  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Liam Broady  
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Popko  
Oscar Otte  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Enzo Couacaud  
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Marc Polmans  
Alessandro Giannessi  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Elias Ymer  
Sebastian Ofner  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Christopher Eubanks  
Steven Diez  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Robin Haase  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Vukic  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Bonzi  
Ivo Karlovic  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Ulises Blanch  
Gian Marco Moroni  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Korda  
Brayden Schnur  
muškarci singl zemlja Germany Hamburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
11:00
1. kolo
Daniel Evans  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [2]  
23.09.20
11:00
2. kolo
Tommy Paul [q]  
Andrey Rublev [5]  
23.09.20
11:00
1. kolo
Casper Ruud  
Benoit Paire  
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Melilla Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato [1]  
Wojciech Marek  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri  
Imanol Lopez Morillo [4]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez  
Timofey Skatov [2]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Lilian Marmousez  
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
muškarci singl zemlja Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
11:00
1. kolo
Jelle Sels [8]  
Franco Agamenone  
23.09.20
11:00
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Jiri Lehecka  
23.09.20
11:00
1. kolo
Petr Nouza [WC]  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
23.09.20
11:00
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez [7]  
Martin Krumich [WC]  
muškarci singl zemlja Romania Sibiu Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech [1]  
Johannes Haerteis  
žene singl zemlja France Paris Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Arina Rodionova  
Samantha Murray  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Amandine Hesse  
Yuki Naito  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Lara Arruabarrena  
Ivana Jorovic  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel  
Antonia Lottner  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Dalila Jakupovic  
Leonie Kung  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Viktorija Golubic  
Anhelina Kalinina  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Tomova  
Reka-Luca Jani  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Irina Maria Bara  
Tereza Mrdeza  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Audrey Albie  
Asia Muhammad  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Allie Kiick  
Julia Grabher  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Astra Sharma  
Irina Ramialison  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Victoria Kan  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Xiaodi You  
Varvara Lepchenko  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Caty McNally  
Pemra Ozgen  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano  
Mayar Sherif  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Clara Tauson  
Gabriela Talaba  
žene singl zemlja France Strasbourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Kiki Bertens [3WC]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Zarina Diyas  
Nao Hibino  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova [7]  
Katerina Siniakova  
23.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Anna Blinkova  
Aryna Sabalenka [4]  
žene singl zemlja Czech Republic W25 Prerov Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu  
Anna Danilina [7]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [3]  
Elizabeth Halbauer  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez [6]  
Barbora Palicova [WC]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova [1]  
Linda Noskova [WC]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova  
Stephanie Wagner [5]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu  
Tereza Mihalikova [WC]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
muškarci parovi zemlja Italy Forli Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara [3]  
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez [2]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon/Divij Sharan  
Lorenzo Musetti/Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Robert Lindstedt/Szymon Walkow  
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Passaro [WC]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Germany Hamburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [3]  
Yannick Hanfmann/Mats Moraing [WC]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz [WC]  
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Fabio Fognini/Henri Kontinen  
John Peers/Michael Venus  
muškarci parovi zemlja Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino [3]  
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin  
Martin Krumich/Dalibor Svrcina [WC]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti  
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez [2]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat [1]  
Goncalo Oliveira/Milan Radojkovic  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi  
Sergio Galdos/Genaro Alberto Olivieri [4]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Yshai Oliel  
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein  
muškarci parovi zemlja Romania Sibiu Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla [PR]  
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea [4]  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [WC]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos  
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler  
23.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo  
žene parovi tvrda Portugal W15 Porto Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia [3]  
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda  
23.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova  
23.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Elysia Bolton/Maria Lourdes Carle  
Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen  
<