Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Italy Forli Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio  
Giulio Zeppieri [q]  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi  
Bjorn Fratangelo  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Dayne Kelly  
Soon-Woo Kwon [3]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
Lorenzo Musetti [WC]  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Jules Okala  
Andreas Seppi [7]  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven  
Michael Vrbensky  
22.09.20
16:00
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso [4WC]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [q]  
muškarci singl zemlja France Paris Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Blaz Kavcic  
Andrey Kuznetsov  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Troicki  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Viola  
Jurij Rodionov  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Renzo Olivo  
Federico Gaio  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Marco Cecchinato  
Ernests Gulbis  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Napolitano  
Carlos Taberner  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Taro Daniel  
Mathias Bourgue  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Henri Laaksonen  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Andrew Harris  
Constant Lestienne  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Joao Menezes  
Mohamed Safwat  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Roman Safiullin  
Bradley Klahn  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Guinard  
Max Purcell  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Mayer  
Peter Polansky  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena  
Thai Kwiatkowski  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Aslan Karatsev  
Arthur Cazaux  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Baptiste Crepatte  
Hyeon Chung  
muškarci singl zemlja Germany Hamburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Christian Garin  
Kei Nishikori  
22.09.20
10:30
1. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut [4]  
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Yoshihito Nishioka  
Dominik Koepfer [SE]  
22.09.20
12:00
1. kolo
Yannick Hanfmann [WC]  
Gael Monfils [3]  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego  
Felix Auger Aliassime  
22.09.20
13:30
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber [WC]  
Fabio Fognini [6]  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik [LL]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
22.09.20
15:00
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov [8WC]  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
22.09.20
16:00
1. kolo
Dusan Lajovic  
Adrian Mannarino  
22.09.20
18:00
1. kolo
Daniil Medvedev [1]  
Ugo Humbert  
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Melilla Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
13:30
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou  
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [5]  
22.09.20
13:30
1. kolo
Aidan Mchugh [3]  
Federico Arnaboldi  
22.09.20
13:30
1. kolo
Max Westphal  
Eric Vanshelboim  
22.09.20
15:00
1. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia [WC]  
Carlos Lopez Montagud  
22.09.20
15:00
1. kolo
Alex Barrena  
Adrian Andreev [8]  
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson  
Alexander Erler [4]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Tom Schonenberg [q]  
Tom Kocevar-Desman  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri [1]  
Max Andrews [q]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
David Pichler [3]  
Filip Bergevi  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov  
Cyril Vandermeersch [LL]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Moez Echargui  
Yaraslav Shyla [q]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa  
Cesar Bourgois [q]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Marius Ruzgas [q]  
Terence Atmane  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Luca Potenza [q]  
Bogdan Bobrov [2]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Dominik Palan  
Alexander Shevchenko [8]  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis [5]  
Kirill Kivattsev  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon  
Alexander Kotzen [WC]  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [WC]  
Simon Carr [6]  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti [7]  
Jean Thirouin  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte  
Thiago Agustin Tirante  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Stuart Parker  
Thijmen Loof [WC]  
muškarci singl zemlja Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson [4]  
Yshai Oliel  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Jesper De Jong  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
Vaclav Safranek [5]  
22.09.20
12:50
1. kolo
Jan Satral  
Christian Lindell [6]  
22.09.20
12:50
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi  
Agustin Velotti  
22.09.20
12:50
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson [WC]  
Pedro Cachin  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
Javier Barranco Cosano [2]  
muškarci singl zemlja Romania Sibiu Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Shuichi Sekiguchi [8]  
Dragos Dima [WC]  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic [q]  
Inigo Cervantes [PR]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [6]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler [3]  
Lucas Miedler  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly  
Evgeny Karlovskiy [5]  
22.09.20
14:00
1. kolo
Orlando Luz  
Vlad Victor Cornea [WC]  
žene singl zemlja France Paris Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Yanina Wickmayer  
Lesley Kerkhove  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Cagla Buyukakcay  
Lesya Tsurenko  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Laura-Ioana Paar  
Margot Yerolymos  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Ankita Raina  
Jovana Jovic  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Natalija Kostic  
Bibiane Schoofs  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Jana Fett  
Dalma Galfi  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Marta Kostyuk  
Isabella Shinikova  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Aubane Droguet  
Kurumi Nara  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Selena Janicijevic  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Elitsa Kostova  
Gabriela Ce  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Sara Errani  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Richel Hogenkamp  
Kristina Kucova  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Jana Cepelova  
Jaqueline Cristian  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova  
Valeria Savinykh  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Nadia Podoroska  
Magdalena Frech  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Kamilla Rakhimova  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
Jessika Ponchet  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Carole Monnet  
Whitney Osuigwe  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Ann Li  
Indy De Vroome  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
Harriet Dart  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Martina Trevisan  
Sachia Vickery  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Robin Anderson  
Xin Yu Wang  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Mayo Hibi  
Caroline Dolehide  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Renata Zarazua  
Olga Danilovic  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
Vera Zvonareva  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Bucsa  
Rebecca Sramkova  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Chihiro Muramatsu  
Monica Niculescu  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
Marina Melnikova  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  
Anastasiya Komardina  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Daria Snigur  
Barbara Haas  
žene singl zemlja France Strasbourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
10:00
2. kolo
Jil Teichmann  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
22.09.20
11:30
2. kolo
Magda Linette  
Elina Svitolina [2]  
22.09.20
13:00
2. kolo
Alize Cornet  
Elena Rybakina [5]  
22.09.20
16:30
2. kolo
Clara Burel [WC]  
Shuai Zhang [q]  
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Louise Kwong  
Alina Michalitsch [q]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Ines Ibbou [5]  
Chiara Catini [q]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Marie Villet  
Chiraz Bechri  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi [1]  
Maria Tanasescu  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva [3]  
Kelia Le Bihan  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Zoe Bourbotte [q]  
Olivia Gram  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Zoe Howard [WC]  
Darya Astakhova [4]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Demi Tran [WC]  
Alice Robbe [7]  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina [6]  
Diana Maria Mihail [q]  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Caroline Vernet [q]  
Polina Gubina [q]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Lulu Sun [WC]  
Anna Ureke [8]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Lilly Elida Haseth  
Darya Lebesheva [q]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Yuliya Hatouka [2]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Giulia Morlet [WC]  
Maja Radenkovic [q]  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi  
Rita Atik  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Darja Semenistaja  
Lian Tran  
žene singl zemlja Czech Republic W25 Prerov Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
10:00
kval.
Nina Potocnik  
Tayisiya Morderger  
22.09.20
10:00
kval.
Katie Volynets  
Nika Radisic  
22.09.20
10:00
kval.
Qinwen Zheng  
Polina Leykina  
22.09.20
10:00
kval.
Daria Lopatetskaya  
Suzan Lamens  
22.09.20
11:30
kval.
Nagi Hanatani  
Linda Klimovicova  
22.09.20
11:30
kval.
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Chantal Skamlova  
22.09.20
11:30
kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Anastasia Zarycka  
22.09.20
11:30
kval.
Aneta Laboutkova  
Yana Morderger  
22.09.20
12:30
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
Anna Siskova [WC]  
22.09.20
12:30
1. kolo
Simona Waltert  
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
22.09.20
12:30
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier  
Jamie Loeb  
muškarci parovi zemlja Italy Forli Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez  
Lloyd Glasspool/Cameron Norrie  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys [4]  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic  
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [1]  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi [WC]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Germany Hamburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
12:00
1. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic  
Marvin Moeller/Milan Welte [LL]  
22.09.20
13:30
1. kolo
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
22.09.20
15:00
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M15 Melilla Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim  
Ignacio Carou/Imanol Lopez Morillo [3]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi  
Samuel Guarin/Zakhar Trapeznikov  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Miguel Damas/Maxime Mora  
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [2]  
22.09.20
15:00
1. kolo
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Javier Molino  
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo  
22.09.20
16:30
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari  
Ayman Azarioh/Jesus Echevarri  
22.09.20
18:00
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri [4]  
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov  
22.09.20
18:00
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez [1]  
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Jaime Caldes  
22.09.20
18:00
1. kolo
Valentin Royer/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
Alex Barrena/Lilian Marmousez  
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla  
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Pustovit [WC]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Skander Ben Fraj/Hamza Ben Yaacoub [WC]  
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Alexander Shevchenko  
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante [3]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Simon Carr/Jean Thirouin  
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Aleksei Khomich/Aliaksandr Liaonenka  
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri [2]  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti [4]  
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/David Pichler [1]  
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius [WC]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza [WC]  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat [1]  
Goncalo Oliveira/Milan Radojkovic  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Yshai Oliel  
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein  
22.09.20
15:00
1. kolo
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson [WC]  
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell  
22.09.20
15:00
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi  
Sergio Galdos/Genaro Alberto Olivieri [4]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Romania Sibiu Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Alex Lawson/Kacper Zuk  
Quentin Halys/Malek Jaziri  
22.09.20
15:30
1. kolo
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski  
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Dragos Nicolae Madaras [WC]  
22.09.20
15:30
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Fernando Romboli [2]  
22.09.20
16:30
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Dragos Dima/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
žene parovi zemlja France Strasbourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara [3]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova  
22.09.20
10:00
1. kolo
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria  
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani [4]  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok  
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katarina Srebotnik  
22.09.20
11:30
1. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs [1]  
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck  
Sloane Stephens/Jil Teichmann  
22.09.20
13:00
Četvrtfinale
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko [2]  
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Caroline Vernet/Marie Villet  
Zoe Bourbotte/Zoe Howard  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Olivia Gram/Shalimar Talbi [4]  
Alina Michalitsch/Demi Tran  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Laetitia Pulchartova/Darja Semenistaja  
Darya Lebesheva/Diana Maria Mihail  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu  
Kelia Le Bihan/Alice Robbe  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Chiara Catini  
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke [3]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Lulu Sun/Lian Tran  
Lilly Elida Haseth/Maja Radenkovic  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Polina Gubina/Marija Semenistaja  
Darya Astakhova/Anastasia Sukhotina [2]  
žene parovi tvrda Portugal W15 Porto Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Elizabet Hamaliy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [WC]  
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira [2]  
22.09.20
12:30
1. kolo
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni [WC]  
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
22.09.20
12:30
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia [3]  
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda  
22.09.20
14:00
1. kolo
Elysia Bolton/Maria Lourdes Carle  
Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen  
22.09.20
14:00
1. kolo
Julia Payola/Himeno Sakatsume  
Maria Ines Fonte/Lina Glushko [WC]  
22.09.20
15:30
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova  
22.09.20
15:30
1. kolo
Magali Kempen/Ines Murta  
Jenny Duerst/Ekaterina Shalimova  
22.09.20
15:30
1. kolo
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Yuriko Miyazaki  
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova [4]  
žene parovi zemlja Czech Republic W25 Prerov Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova  
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova [WC]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban [4]  
22.09.20
00:00
1. kolo
Anna Danilina/Jamie Loeb [1]  
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets  
22.09.20
13:00
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak  
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova [2]  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger [3]  
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova [WC]  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova  
Karolina Kubanova/Linda Noskova  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova  
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko  
22.09.20
14:30
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic  
Klaudie Hutkova/Martina Pradova [WC]  
<