Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
01:00
Polufinale
Taylor Harry Fritz  
John Isner [5]  
29.02.20
05:00
Polufinale
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Grigor Dimitrov [7]  
muškarci singl dvorana Canada Calgary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
02:30
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk  
Tobias Kamke [11]  
muškarci singl tvrda UAE Dubai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
16:00
Finale
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [2]  
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Kai Wehnelt [8]  
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo [4]  
29.02.20
11:30
Polufinale
Vasil Kirkov  
Nicholas David Ionel [5]  
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Thomas Laurent [3]  
Benjamin Pietri [WC]  
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona [7]  
Majed Kilani  
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
09:00
Polufinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [1WC]  
Soichiro Moritani  
29.02.20
09:00
Polufinale
David Poljak [3]  
Nam Hoang Ly  
muškarci singl dvorana Slovakia M15 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
11:00
Polufinale
Vitaliy Sachko [7]  
Karlis Ozolins  
29.02.20
12:30
Polufinale
Lukas Klein [1]  
Danylo Kalenichenko [4]  
muškarci singl tvrda Portugal M15 Vale Do Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:00
Polufinale
Riccardo Bonadio [1]  
Sebastian Fanselow [5]  
29.02.20
00:00
Polufinale
Tiago Cacao [6]  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara [2]  
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
08:30
Polufinale
Duje Ajdukovic [q]  
Yshai Oliel  
29.02.20
08:30
Polufinale
Jonas Forejtek  
Pedro Cachin  
muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M25 Cordoba Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:30
Četvrtfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [8]  
Roman Andres Burruchaga [WC]  
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
11:30
Polufinale
Igor Sijsling [4]  
Jesper De Jong [8]  
29.02.20
11:30
Polufinale
Valentin Royer  
Jack Draper [3]  
muškarci singl dvorana Italy M25 Trento Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Ruben Bemelmans [1]  
Francesco Forti  
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Julian Ocleppo [3]  
Alexander Erler  
muškarci singl zemlja Chile Santiago Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:30
Četvrtfinale
Christian Garin [1]  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [WC]  
žene singl tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
01:00
Polufinale
Heather Watson [7]  
Xiyu Wang [q]  
29.02.20
03:00
Polufinale
Renata Zarazua [WC]  
Leylah Annie Fernandez [q]  
žene singl tvrda Qatar Doha Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
16:00
Finale
Petra Kvitova [8]  
Aryna Sabalenka [9]  
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
08:30
Polufinale
Eleonora Molinaro [1]  
Jiangxue Han [q]  
29.02.20
08:30
Polufinale
Zeynep Sonmez  
Ipek Oz  
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu [q]  
Andreea Rosca  
29.02.20
11:30
Polufinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti [q]  
Darya Astakhova [4]  
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Alice Rame [1]  
Giulia Morlet  
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Carole Monnet [6]  
Nefisa Berberovic  
žene singl dvorana Russia W25 Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
09:00
Polufinale
Kamilla Rakhimova [1]  
Anastasia Zakharova [3]  
29.02.20
10:20
Polufinale
Ekaterina Kazionova [WC]  
Taisya Pachkaleva [q]  
žene singl tvrda Australia W25 Perth Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
04:00
Četvrtfinale
Abigail Tere-Apisah  
Irina Ramialison  
29.02.20
04:00
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava [5]  
Asia Muhammad [3]  
29.02.20
04:00
Četvrtfinale
Sohyun Park  
Jennifer Elie  
29.02.20
04:30
Četvrtfinale
Shiho Akita [q]  
Leonie Kung [2]  
žene singl dvorana United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
12:50
Polufinale
Viktoriya Tomova [1]  
Samantha Murray [4]  
29.02.20
13:00
Polufinale
Clara Tauson [7]  
Emma Raducanu  
muškarci parovi tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
02:00
Polufinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin  
29.02.20
04:00
Polufinale
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [2]  
muškarci parovi dvorana Canada Calgary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:30
Četvrtfinale
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo  
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira [2]  
29.02.20
03:50
Polufinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur [3]  
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
13:00
Finale
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt [1]  
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic  
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
11:30
Finale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel [1]  
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico  
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:30
Finale
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky  
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits [2]  
muškarci parovi dvorana Slovakia M15 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
14:00
Finale
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral  
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu [2]  
muškarci parovi tvrda Portugal M15 Vale Do Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:00
Finale
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris  
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez [3]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:00
Finale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky [1]  
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy [3]  
muškarci parovi dvorana United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:00
Finale
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens [3]  
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski [2]  
muškarci parovi dvorana France Pau Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
10:00
Polufinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko  
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea  
žene parovi tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
01:00
Polufinale
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman  
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders [3]  
29.02.20
03:00
Polufinale
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos [2]  
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
13:00
Finale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova [1]  
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca [2]  
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
11:30
Finale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova [3]  
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu [4]  
žene parovi dvorana Russia W25 Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
12:30
Finale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou [1]  
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova [3]  
žene parovi tvrda Australia W25 Perth Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
05:30
Polufinale
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers [3]  
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema [2]  
žene parovi tvrda USA W25 Rancho Santa Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:00
Finale
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle  
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You [2]  
žene parovi dvorana United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
00:00
Finale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls  
<