Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl dvorana Italy Bergamo Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 75 63 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 64 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 4
muškarci singl tvrda USA Delray Beach Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 66 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 7 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 65 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 3 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 2
muškarci singl dvorana Canada Drummondville Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Johannes Haerteis 2 1 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 4 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 3 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 4 3
muškarci singl tvrda UAE Dubai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 63 1
muškarci singl dvorana Germany Koblenz Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 4 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 4 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicola Kuhn 2 5 7 6
Daniel Masur 1 7 62 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 4
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Hamou 2 7 7
Marko Miladinovic 0 5 5
muškarci singl tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 2 3
21.02.20
2. kolo
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 3 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 0 2
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Omar Giacalone 2 0 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 2 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 2
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Quentin Folliot 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 2 612
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 5 1
muškarci singl dvorana Germany M15 Oberhaching Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jan Satral 2 6 5 7
Jakub Paul 1 4 7 63
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Leandro Riedi 0 4 62
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dalibor Svrcina 2 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 1 6 5 1
21.02.20
2. kolo
Leandro Riedi 2 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 63
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Paguera Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 1 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 3 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 2 4
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 0 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 4 5
muškarci singl dvorana Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 65 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Savriyan Danilov 1 7 3
Djurabeck Karimov odustajanje 0 6
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 66
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 2 64
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 2 4
muškarci singl tvrda Mexico Morelos Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Guilherme Clezar 2 3 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 63 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 3 7 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 5 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 2 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 3 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 5 6 5
muškarci singl dvorana France Marseille Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Bublik 2 7 4 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 5 6 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 5 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 2
muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Rio de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Christian Garin 2 2 6 7
Federico Coria 1 6 3 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 65 3
žene singl tvrda UAE Dubai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 2 0
21.02.20
Polufinale
Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Petra Martic 0 65 62
žene singl tvrda Qatar Doha Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 64
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Mubaraka Al-Naimi 0 0 0
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 4 2
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Camila Giorgi 2 3 7 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 63 0
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 3
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 4 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 4 6 4
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 3 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 3 1
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova 2 7 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 65 5
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Bernarda Pera 1 6 3
Daria Lopatetskaya odustajanje 0 3 0
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 4
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6 6
Shuai Peng 1 4 75 0
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 2 2
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kasatkina 1 6 7 6 4
Natalia Vikhlyantseva odustajanje 0 7 4 0
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 3 3
21.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Greetje Minnen 2 3 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 6 4 1
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 w/o
Lyubov Kostenko 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
žene singl tvrda Mexico W15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
2. kolo
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 2 0
21.02.20
2. kolo
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 4
Lian Tran odustajanje 0 2 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 7
Eugenia Ganga 0 0 5
21.02.20
2. kolo
Katarina Kozarov 2 5 6 6
Nicole Nadel 1 7 3 3
21.02.20
2. kolo
Joanne Zuger 2 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 6 4 2
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Polina Leykina 2 4 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 1 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 2
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniela Vismane 2 3 7 7
Gabriella Taylor 1 6 5 66
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Valentina Ryser 2 3 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 1 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 2
žene singl dvorana United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marie Benoit 1 6 3
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz odustajanje 0 1 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 4
žene singl tvrda India W25 Jodhpur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nudnida Luangnam 2 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 0 64 61
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 1 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Berfu Cengiz 2 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 2 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 1 2
žene singl tvrda Australia W25 Perth Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 3 5
žene singl tvrda Egypt W60 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tereza Mrdeza 1 1 7 4
Vitalia Diatchenko odustajanje 0 6 5 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 3 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 1
žene singl dvorana Japan W60 Kyoto Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Indy De Vroome 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 67 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 5 7
Akiko Omae 1 3 7 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 0 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Xin Yu Wang 2 4 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 1 2
muškarci parovi dvorana Italy Bergamo Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 10
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 73 1 7
21.02.20
Polufinale
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 0 2 3
muškarci parovi tvrda USA Delray Beach Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 4 10
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 1 2 6 3
muškarci parovi dvorana Canada Drummondville Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 1 4 6 1
21.02.20
Polufinale
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 3 10
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda 1 1 6 7
muškarci parovi dvorana Germany Koblenz Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 2 7 10
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler 1 6 64 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 3 7 12
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 1 6 62 10
muškarci parovi tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 6 7
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 0 6 10
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 1 6 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Julian Bradley/Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 0 2 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 7
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 0 65 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 10
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 1 6 4 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 7
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 0 2 63
21.02.20
Polufinale
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 4 7 11
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 1 6 65 9
muškarci parovi dvorana Germany M15 Oberhaching Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 0 3 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M15 Paguera Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi 0 3 4
21.02.20
Polufinale
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 5
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
21.02.20
Polufinale
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 4 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 3 5
muškarci parovi dvorana Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 w/o
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 0
muškarci parovi dvorana United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 0 2 4
21.02.20
Polufinale
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 0 3 1
muškarci parovi zemlja Uruguay M25 Punta del Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7 10
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 1 72 63 6
21.02.20
Polufinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 7
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 0 5 64
muškarci parovi tvrda Mexico Morelos Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 5 2
21.02.20
Polufinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 65
muškarci parovi dvorana France Marseille Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 4 2
žene parovi tvrda UAE Dubai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 0 2 2
21.02.20
Polufinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang 0 5 3
žene parovi tvrda Mexico W15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Carolina M. Alves/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet/Leolia Jeanjean 0 0 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kendra Bunch/Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 4 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford 2 6 1 11
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 1 3 6 9
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 2 10
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 1 4 6 6
21.02.20
Polufinale
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 0 61 4
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 7 7
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 0 62 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
žene parovi dvorana United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 1 10
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 1 3 6 7
21.02.20
Polufinale
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 2 6 3 11
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 1 4 6 9
žene parovi tvrda India W25 Jodhpur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova 0 2 3
21.02.20
Polufinale
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Prerna Bhambri/Nidhi Chilumula 0 1 5
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W60 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 0 66 3
21.02.20
Polufinale
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 0 1 4
žene parovi dvorana Japan W60 Kyoto Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima 2 4 6 10
Miyu Kato/Kyoka Okamura 1 6 0 6
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Fang-Hsien Wu/Ying Zhang 1 w/o
Indy De Vroome/Xin Yu Wang 0
<