Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Cairo
WTA: W100 Nicholasville
WTA: W25 Grenoble
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hamilton
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
14.02. / Pet
14.02. / Pet
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Rotterdam
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gael Monfils
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
0
6
5
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
6
2
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
7
3
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
5
6
6
6
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
7
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
4
6
6
Buenos Aires
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
6
5
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
5
7
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
7
6
11
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Casper Ruud
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
5
1
Bengalaru Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
James Duckworth
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
7
5
0
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
4
6
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
7
5
5
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
4
7
3
4
Cherbourg Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
1
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Roman Safiullin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
2
6
3
Cleveland Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thomaz Bellucci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Raymond Sarmiento
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
1
7
4
6
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yosuke Watanuki
2
7
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
5
5
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
6
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
0
6
0
4
14.02.20
2. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
3
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Justin Roberts
2
6
7
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
0
2
6
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Petit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
4
6
3
14.02.20
2. kolo
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
2
6
3
M15 Grenoble
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
2
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
6
4
M15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexis Musialek
2
6
4
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
4
6
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clement Geens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
2
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Billy Harris
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
1
6
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Zizou Bergs
2
7
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
5
4
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
3
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
7
4
2
6
6
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Remy Bertola
2
7
1
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
5
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
0
4
M15 Palmanova
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller
1
6
3
H2H
Carlos Gimeno Valero
odustajanje
0
4
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jules Okala
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
0
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
3
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
6
4
1
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
3
1
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
1
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Egor Agafonov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
3
4
M25 Aktobe
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
0
6
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
3
1
M25 Barnstaple
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Christopher Heyman
2
5
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
7
0
3
14.02.20
Polufinale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
4
7
5
3
M25 Lima
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
6
6
2
14.02.20
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
7
3
H2H
Martin Cuevas
odustajanje
0
5
0
14.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
1
6
3
H2H
Bastian Malla
odustajanje
0
4
0
14.02.20
2. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
6
6
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
6
2
0
M25 Naples
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Evan Zhu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
6
2
6
3
New York
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
1
7
2
4
1
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jason Jung
2
5
6
6
H2H
Reilly Opelka
1
7
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kyle Edmund
2
3
6
7
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
6
2
6
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
6
2
4
St. Petersburg
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kiki Bertens
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
0
4
6
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Sakkari
2
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic
1
6
4
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
w/o
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Elena Rybakina
2
6
7
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
1
7
5
5
2
Hua Hin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Magda Linette
2
2
6
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
1
6
3
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Saisai Zheng
0
4
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina
0
4
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Leonie Kung
2
7
4
6
H2H
Qiang Wang
1
5
6
4
W100 Cairo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
3
1
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
3
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lesya Tsurenko
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
6
6
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
3
4
W100 Nicholasville
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Madison Brengle
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
1
2
6
1
14.02.20
2. kolo
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
1
7
6
4
2
14.02.20
2. kolo
Francoise Abanda
2
7
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
5
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Claire Liu
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
5
1
14.02.20
2. kolo
Claire Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
1
4
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
1. kolo
Anita Wagner
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
1
7
5
14.02.20
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
1
1
14.02.20
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
0
1
14.02.20
1. kolo
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
0
0
14.02.20
1. kolo
Nina Stadler
2
3
6
11
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
2
9
14.02.20
1. kolo
Sveva Mazzari
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
1
7
3
0
3
14.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova
1
2
H2H
Diana Demidova
odustajanje
0
2
14.02.20
1. kolo
Gloria Ceschi
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
4
2
14.02.20
1. kolo
Anri Nagata
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
1
3
7
5
14.02.20
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
3
5
14.02.20
1. kolo
Antonia Schmidt
2
6
6
10
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
3
7
5
7
14.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
3
6
6
14.02.20
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
3
W15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Leolia Jeanjean
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Yepifanova
1
6
4
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
2
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
6
H2H
Eduarda Piai
0
2
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
7
H2H
Vanessa Ong
0
2
5
14.02.20
2. kolo
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
7
6
H2H
Mary Closs
0
5
3
W15 Hamilton
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Katherine Westbury
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Yang
0
2
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Emily Fanning
2
6
6
H2H
Sabastiani Leon
0
1
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Man Ying Maggie Ng
0
2
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sohyun Park
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
1
4
W15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
7
4
4
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Romy Koelzer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna
2
6
2
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
2
6
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Helene Pellicano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
1
3
6
4
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anhelina Kalita
2
7
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
5
1
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
1
6
4
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
0
1
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
1
2
7
5
W25 Grenoble
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Gaelle Desperrier
0
3
2
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
4
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
4
1
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clara Burel
2
6
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
0
2
1
W25 Trnava
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Kan
2
7
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
5
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
1
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jana Fett
1
6
2
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
odustajanje
0
3
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
1
6
5
Rotterdam
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
7
1
6
Buenos Aires
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Pedro Martinez Portero
0
Bengalaru Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
7
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid
odustajanje
0
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
1
4
6
7
Cherbourg Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Bemelmans/Dustin Brown
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
2
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin
2
5
6
11
H2H
Mats Moraing/Mischa Zverev
1
7
2
9
Cleveland Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Skander Mansouri
0
3
6
8
14.02.20
Polufinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
3
6
5
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores
2
6
3
10
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
2
6
8
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier
1
7
2
4
6
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita
0
4
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Brandon Walkin
1
6
3
8
M15 Grenoble
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Finale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Andrew Paulson
2
7
3
10
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
1
6
4
6
7
M15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
10
H2H
Tim Heger/Frane Nincevic
1
7
6
6
7
6
14.02.20
Polufinale
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou
0
2
2
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
1
6
3
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro/David Perez Sanz
0
6
2
2
M15 Palmanova
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora
0
4
6
4
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda
0
2
3
14.02.20
Polufinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
0
4
3
M25 Aktobe
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
4
14.02.20
Polufinale
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
1
4
6
4
M25 Barnstaple
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek
0
0
1
14.02.20
Polufinale
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin
1
6
3
2
M25 Lima
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
1
w/o
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Alejandro Mendoza
0
1
3
M25 Naples
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
4
6
15
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
1
6
3
13
New York
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Frederik Nielsen
1
6
1
5
St. Petersburg
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman
0
2
3
Hua Hin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
1
6
3
H2H
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
odustajanje
0
1
0
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Tamarine Tanasugarn
0
3
4
W100 Cairo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk/Lesya Tsurenko
0
4
1
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif
2
7
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic/Anna Zaja
0
6
8
3
14.02.20
Polufinale
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
10
H2H
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
7
5
2
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
0
6
10
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
6
4
5
W100 Nicholasville
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jacqueline Cako/Caitlin Whoriskey
2
2
6
10
H2H
Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh
1
6
3
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
5
6
13
H2H
Sophie Chang/Maria Sanchez
1
7
2
11
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison
2
6
2
10
H2H
Caty McNally/Jessica Pegula
1
4
6
3
W15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eugenia Ganga/Guillermina Naya
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai
1
7
4
2
8
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa/Nicole Nadel
0
1
1
14.02.20
Polufinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
2
12
H2H
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio
1
0
6
10
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Leolia Jeanjean
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
3
3
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova
0
3
1
W15 Hamilton
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Emily Fanning/Erin Routliffe
2
6
6
H2H
Catherine Aulia/Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz
0
3
2
14.02.20
Polufinale
Sabastiani Leon/Man Ying Maggie Ng
2
6
5
10
H2H
Chiara Di Tommaso/Katherine Westbury
1
4
7
7
W15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli/Maria Vittoria Viviani
0
0
0
14.02.20
Polufinale
Ioana Gaspar/Romy Koelzer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva/Veronika Vlkovska
1
6
4
4
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder
1
6
3
7
14.02.20
Polufinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
7
5
3
8
W25 Grenoble
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Finale
Amandine Hesse/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
4
13
H2H
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff
1
3
6
11
W25 Trnava
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
Polufinale
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
2
H2H
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
odustajanje
0
3
1
14.02.20
Polufinale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
7
H2H
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani
0
2
6
5
<