Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl dvorana Holland Rotterdam Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 67
13.02.20
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner 2 7 7
David Goffin 0 67 5
muškarci singl zemlja Argentina Buenos Aires Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 4 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 4 6 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Guido Pella 2 7 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 62 72 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 4 6
Federico Delbonis 1 3 6 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 73 2 1
muškarci singl tvrda India Bengalaru Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 5 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 4 7 2
13.02.20
3. kolo
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 5 3
13.02.20
3. kolo
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 69 1
13.02.20
3. kolo
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 65
13.02.20
3. kolo
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 62 1
13.02.20
3. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 65 0
13.02.20
3. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 5 4
muškarci singl dvorana France Cherbourg Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 5 2
13.02.20
3. kolo
Mirza Basic 2 4 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 63 3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Roberto Marcora 2 7 7
Jules Marie 0 63 5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 78 4 3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 5 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 7 4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 3 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 6 4 5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Zdenek Kolar 2 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 4 4
muškarci singl dvorana USA Cleveland Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 3 4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 1 3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 7
Jc Aragone 0 4 5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 4 7
Michael Mmoh 1 63 6 60
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 4 3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ulises Blanch 2 7 5 7
Maxime Cressy 1 66 7 64
13.02.20
3. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Ryan Harrison 1 3 6 2
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 6 10
Cihan Akay 1 6 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 2
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 3 4
13.02.20
kval.
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 2 4
13.02.20
kval.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 1
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 1
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 10
Michel Hopp 1 3 6 5
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 4 10
Radu Florin Macovei 1 3 6 5
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 7 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 64 1
13.02.20
kval.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 63
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 4 60
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Tacchi 2 7 6
Bogdan Borza 0 64 0
13.02.20
kval.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 1 4
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 3 0
13.02.20
kval.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 3 3
13.02.20
kval.
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 5 2
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes 2 6 3 10
Leyton Rivera 1 4 6 7
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
muškarci singl tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Matic Spec 0 4 63
13.02.20
2. kolo
Connor Farren 2 7 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 69 65
13.02.20
1. kolo
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Justin Roberts 2 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 64
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gabriel Petit 2 3 7 6
Alfredo Perez 1 6 5 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Christian Langmo 1 1 75 4
muškarci singl dvorana France M15 Grenoble Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 3 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 63
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 7
Ronan Joncour 0 2 64
13.02.20
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 4 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 64 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 6 4 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Clement Tabur 1 7
Kyrian Jacquet 0 69
13.02.20
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 3 2
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Zsombor Velcz 0 1 66
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 6 7
Stefan Seifert 0 3 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 2 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 73 1 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 2 4
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Rishab Agarwal 0 2 65
13.02.20
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 65 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 2 6 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 5 6
Majed Kilani 1 4 7 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 5 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 2 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 1
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Palmanova Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 2 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 62 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 1 3
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 1 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 69 75 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 5 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 7 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 3 7 7
Arvid Nordquist 1 6 63 5
muškarci singl dvorana Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 73 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 5 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Aldin Setkic 0 62 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 6 6
Martin Borisiouk odustajanje 0 7 6
13.02.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani 2 3 6 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 6 7 7
Vladyslav Manafov 1 74 65 65
13.02.20
2. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 75 3 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 0 6 6
Jack Draper 1 6 1 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 3 6 6
Jan Zielinski 1 6 0 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 3 6
Henry Patten 1 5 6 3
muškarci singl zemlja Peru M25 Lima Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 60
13.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6 7
Matias Zukas 1 73 3 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 5 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 7 64 4
muškarci singl zemlja USA M25 Naples Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 2 6
Johan Nikles 1 4 6 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Bergevi 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 63 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 4 7
Lucas Gerch 1 64 6 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 5 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Evan Zhu 2 6 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 0 5
muškarci singl dvorana USA New York Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6 6
John Isner 1 62 73 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 4 4
žene singl dvorana Russia St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Petra Kvitova 2 7 1 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 61 6 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 1 5
žene singl tvrda Thailand Hua Hin Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Shuai Peng 0 5 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Storm Sanders 0 1 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 1 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 3 4
žene singl tvrda Egypt W100 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 5 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 0 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 5 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 0 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 5 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 1 7 5
žene singl dvorana USA W100 Nicholasville Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 1 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 4
13.02.20
1. kolo
Madison Brengle 1 4 6 2
Irina Falconi odustajanje 0 6 0 1
13.02.20
1. kolo
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 64 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mona Barthel 2 7 5 6
Jessica Pegula 1 61 7 4
13.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Talaba 2 4 7 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 62 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 4
13.02.20
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 7 3 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 65 6 2
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 1 2
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Teresia Londol 0 2 1
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sai Chamarthi 2 7 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 5 1
13.02.20
kval.
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 1
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Anna Davydova 2 3 7 10
Gabriella Mujan 1 6 5 8
13.02.20
kval.
Sveva Mazzari 1 2 6 7
Kamila Kerimbayeva odustajanje 0 6 3 2
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alisa Axyanova 2 4 6 10
Inga Komleva 1 6 4 7
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 5 10
Anna Martemyanova 1 2 7 5
13.02.20
kval.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Antonia Schmidt 2 3 6 13
Nevena Sokovic 1 6 3 11
13.02.20
kval.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 4 2
13.02.20
kval.
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 3 2
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Jiangxue Han 2 4 7 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 6 63 4
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Ioana Dumitrescu 0 2 2
13.02.20
kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6 10
Federica Arcidiacono 1 73 4 7
žene singl tvrda Mexico W15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Eduarda Piai 2 6 3 6
Lauren Proctor 1 2 6 3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 1 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Eugenia Ganga 0 2 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 2 0
13.02.20
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger 2 1 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 6 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 7 7
Guillermina Naya 1 72 5 68
13.02.20
2. kolo
Vanessa Ong 2 7 7
Andrea Gamiz 0 63 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Vanessa Ong 2 7 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 610 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 5 0
žene singl tvrda New Zeland W15 Hamilton Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Andrea Dikosavljevic 0 1 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 1 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Grace Schumacher 0 1 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 0 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Emily Burns 0 1 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Sohyun Park 2 6 3 6
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 1 4 6 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Vivian Yang 2 6 6
Catherine Aulia 0 1 4
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 2 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 1 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 2 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Dalila Spiteri 2 4 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 1 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Olga Helmi 2 5 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 1 7 2 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 0 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Lara Panfilov 2 6 4 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 3 6 68
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 4 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 1 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 3 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 4 6 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 2 0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 4
žene singl dvorana France W25 Grenoble Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 3 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 7 7
Jessica Pieri 0 64 65
13.02.20
2. kolo
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 2 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 3 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Elsa Jacquemot 2 1 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 6 2 3
žene singl dvorana Slovakia W25 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Lucie Hradecka 1 4 6 3
Nicoleta Dascalu odustajanje 0 6 3 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 4
13.02.20
1. kolo
Olga Doroshina 2 6 5 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 1 7 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 4 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 5 6 3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Olga Doroshina 0 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Tena Lukas 2 7 4 7
Dalma Galfi 1 5 6 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Julia Grabher 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 4 62
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 4 7
Johana Markova 1 3 6 5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 3 2
13.02.20
1. kolo
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 1
13.02.20
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 3 76 3
muškarci parovi dvorana Holland Rotterdam Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 w/o
Fabio Fognini/Robin Haase 0
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 2 6 7
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 6 6 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 1 4 75 8
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina Buenos Aires Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Casper Ruud 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda India Bengalaru Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 1 6 4 8
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 3 10
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita 1 3 6 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 7 0 10
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 1 5 6 7
muškarci parovi dvorana France Cherbourg Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar/Marco Trungelliti 0 65 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mathias Bourgue/Harold Mayot 2 6 2 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 6 5
muškarci parovi dvorana USA Cleveland Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 4 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 0 68 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 0 3 68
13.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Cid/Skander Mansouri 2 7 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 68 5
muškarci parovi tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec 0 2 3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Dominik Palan/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 2
13.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov/Brandon Walkin 2 7 3 10
Mauricio Echazu/Maik Steiner 1 64 6 1
13.02.20
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre/Bruno Figlia 0 4 4
muškarci parovi dvorana France M15 Grenoble Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Polufinale
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6 10
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre 1 4 77 6
13.02.20
Polufinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 10
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 1 3 74 8
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther/Jonas Trinker 0 1 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Marco Furlanetto/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 64 3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou 2 1 6 11
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 1 6 3 9
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tim Heger/Frane Nincevic 2 2 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 1 6 3 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 0 2 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 1 w/o
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Sebastian Prechtel 0
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 3 10
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 1 3 6 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Joao Monteiro/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi/Marco Franzini 0 2 0
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M15 Palmanova Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Polufinale
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 2 2 6 10
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 3 7
13.02.20
Polufinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 3 7 10
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 1 6 67 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli 0 1 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 4 6 16
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 1 6 2 14
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 66
muškarci parovi dvorana Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 2
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 7 2 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 64 6 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 64 3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 5
muškarci parovi dvorana United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 2 6 6 10
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 1 79 3 8
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin 2 6 4 10
Patrick Foley/David Quayle 1 1 6 7
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek 2 3 6 10
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha 1 6 3 8
muškarci parovi zemlja Peru M25 Lima Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 0 1 64
muškarci parovi zemlja USA M25 Naples Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund 0 5 2
13.02.20
Polufinale
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley 0 3 3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 0 4 62
muškarci parovi dvorana USA New York Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 0 3 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6 10
Robert Lindstedt/Tennys Sandgren 1 4 76 6
žene parovi dvorana Russia St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 7
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 0 3 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva 0 1 2
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova 0 3 3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 2 2
žene parovi tvrda Thailand Hua Hin Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Kateryna Bondarenko/Tamarine Tanasugarn 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 3 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Xinyun Han/Bibiane Schoofs 0 63 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun/Saisai Zheng 0 65 4
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W100 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marta Kostyuk/Lesya Tsurenko 1 w/o
Magali Kempen/Sandra Samir 0
žene parovi dvorana USA W100 Nicholasville Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Sophie Chang/Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 3 3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 0 2 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 1 w/o
Jovana Jovic/Astra Sharma 0
13.02.20
1. kolo
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 1 7 13
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 5 11
žene parovi tvrda Mexico W15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Brittany Collens/Demi Tran 0 2 2
13.02.20
1. kolo
Carolina M. Alves/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Lauren Proctor 0 1 0
žene parovi tvrda New Zeland W15 Hamilton Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Emily Fanning/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Vivian Yang 0 0 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Catherine Aulia/Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 2 6 2 10
Himari Sato/Eri Shimizu 1 4 6 6
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Chiara Di Tommaso/Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Abby Mason/Elyse Tse 0 3 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sabastiani Leon/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Rebecca Jones/Grace Schumacher 0 4 3
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 0 3
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Taisya Pachkaleva/Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 3 10
Lara Panfilov/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 0 6 7
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ioana Gaspar/Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Alina Lebedeva/Beatris Spasova 0 5 0
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martina Spigarelli/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 2 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 1 6 2 6
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins 0 3 2
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa/Arina Solomatina 0 1 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 0 5 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder 2 1 6 10
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 2 6
žene parovi dvorana France W25 Grenoble Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Polufinale
Amandine Hesse/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 7
Maria Marfutina/Tatiana Pieri 0 2 5
13.02.20
Polufinale
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 7
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 0 3 5
žene parovi dvorana Slovakia W25 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani 1 w/o
Jaqueline Cristian/Jana Fett 0
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylena In-Albon 0 3 63
13.02.20
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova/Anna Siskova 0 3 1
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere 0 62 4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 7
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova 0 3 64
<