Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Argentina Cordoba Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 60
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Laslo Djere 2 6 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 75 3 65
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Christian Garin 2 1 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 6 3 4
muškarci singl dvorana USA Dallas Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 0 68 66
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 66
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dominik Koepfer 2 5 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 7 3 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 4
muškarci singl tvrda Australia Launceston Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 67 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 60 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 5 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 610 7 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Borna Gojo 0 5 4
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 1 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Michael Vrbensky 1 w/o
Zsombor Piros 0
muškarci singl tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 3 2
07.02.20
2. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 1 6
Matic Spec 1 3 6 4
07.02.20
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 0
07.02.20
2. kolo
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 76 5 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 1 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez 0 3 5
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 4 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3 6 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel 2 4 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 4 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 3 4
muškarci singl zemlja Peru M25 Lima Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 3 6
Bastian Malla 1 5 6 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Miljan Zekic 2 1 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 3 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 0 2
muškarci singl tvrda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 4 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 0 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 4 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 2
muškarci singl zemlja USA M25 Palm Coast Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
2. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 5 7 6
Alen Avidzba 1 7 5 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 3 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 3 4
07.02.20
2. kolo
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 3 65
muškarci singl dvorana France Montpellier Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 1
Richard Gasquet odustajanje 0 1 0
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
David Goffin 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 65
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 5
muškarci singl tvrda India Pune Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Richard Berankis 2 4 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 64 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 64
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Vesely 2 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 1 611
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 61 4
žene singl zemlja Chile Fed Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 1 3
07.02.20
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 1 1
07.02.20
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 2 4
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Daianne Hayashida 0 5 1
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 4 6 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 3 2
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 2 1
žene singl dvorana Estonia Fed Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Elina Svitolina 2 6 3 6
Jana Fett 1 3 6 1
07.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 2
07.02.20
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 1 4
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 4
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 65 2
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
žene singl dvorana Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 0
07.02.20
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 0 3
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 3 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 2 6 3
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 0
žene singl dvorana Belgium Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Yulia Putintseva 2 3 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 62 2
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Elise Mertens 2 1 6 6
Zarina Diyas 1 6 2 1
žene singl zemlja Brazil Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Tatjana Maria 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 3 65
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 3 3
žene singl zemlja Spain Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 3 4
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 0 3
žene singl zemlja Holland Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 75 2 1
07.02.20
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 3
žene singl dvorana Romania Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 3 75 1
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 4
žene singl dvorana Switzerland Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1 2
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 64 4
žene singl zemlja Slovakia Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 2 3
07.02.20
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 73 3 5
žene singl dvorana USA Fed Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Serena Williams 2 7 7
Jelena Ostapenko 0 64 63
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 2
žene singl dvorana USA W100 Midland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
2. kolo
Irina Falconi 2 1 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 1 1
07.02.20
2. kolo
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 0
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 4 3
07.02.20
2. kolo
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 2
07.02.20
2. kolo
Caty McNally 2 5 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 7 1 1
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 66 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 5 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 7 3 1
žene singl tvrda Mexico W15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 5 4
07.02.20
2. kolo
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 74 0
07.02.20
2. kolo
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
07.02.20
2. kolo
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 3 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 1 2
07.02.20
2. kolo
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
07.02.20
2. kolo
Silvia Ambrosio 2 7 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 65 4
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 0 0
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 2
žene singl zemlja Spain W15 Palmanova Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 2 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anna Siskova 2 1 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 4 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 3 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 2 1
žene singl tvrda Australia W25 Launceston Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 0 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 1 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 1 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ayano Shimizu 1 6
Fanny Stollar odustajanje 0 4
žene singl tvrda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 1 75 67
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 2 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 4 6 2
žene singl dvorana Slovakia W25 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
2. kolo
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 2
07.02.20
2. kolo
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Kan 2 3 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 64 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 2
07.02.20
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 5 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 7 4 4
07.02.20
2. kolo
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 3 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 1 64
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sofya Lansere 1 6 8 7 5 4
Irina Khromacheva odustajanje 0 7 6 0
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina Cordoba Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 2 6 3 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 4 6 8
muškarci parovi dvorana USA Dallas Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 0 2 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 1 w/o
Jason Jung/Dominik Koepfer 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Australia Launceston Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Evan King/Benjamin Lock 2 3 6 10
Jacob Grills/Calum Puttergill 1 6 2 6
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 7 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Osmancan Soyler 1 61 6 7
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 10
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 3
07.02.20
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 1 73 5 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 3
07.02.20
Polufinale
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 0 2 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Simon Carr/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Luis Patino 0 4 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 7 15
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 1 77 62 13
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 5 6 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 7 1 8
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Gabriel Petit 2 6 5 11
Jean Thirouin/Brandon Walkin 1 1 7 9
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani 2 7 1 10
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung 1 5 6 7
07.02.20
Polufinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Francisco Cabral 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 0 4 2
07.02.20
Polufinale
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 0 5 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Peru M25 Lima Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 1 4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna odustajanje 0 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6 10
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas 1 75 3 7
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 4 10
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 1 2 6 6
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 3
muškarci parovi tvrda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 7 10
Ray Ho/Runhao Hua 1 78 63 7
07.02.20
Polufinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 0 5 3
muškarci parovi zemlja USA M25 Palm Coast Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki 0 4 63
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 2 2 6 10
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 1 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 0 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 1 5 6 7
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 0 3 4
muškarci parovi dvorana France Montpellier Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Nikola Cacic/Mate Pavic 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 63 5
muškarci parovi tvrda India Pune Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 0 4 61
žene parovi zemlja Chile Fed Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Veronica Cepede Royg/Lara Escauriza 2 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 4 4
07.02.20
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 4
07.02.20
Maria Lourdes Carle/Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 6
Dana Guzman/Camila Soares 1 3 6 1
žene parovi dvorana Estonia Fed Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 4 6
Valeria Gorlats/Saara Orav 1 2 6 0
07.02.20
Marta Kostyuk/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic/Tara Wurth 0 4 3
07.02.20
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 0
žene parovi dvorana Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson/Cornelia Lister 0 2 1
07.02.20
Maja Chwalinska/Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 0 3 4
žene parovi dvorana USA W100 Midland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jamie Loeb/Ingrid Neel 2 3 6 10
Jacqueline Cako/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 1 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 2 7 4 10
Mona Barthel/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 5 6 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Caroline Dolehide/Maria Sanchez 2 7 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 1 5 74 8
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Valeria Savinykh/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0 3 5
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 0 3 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6 10
Laure Line Glaude/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 72 7
07.02.20
1. kolo
Laure Line Glaude/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 3 5
žene parovi tvrda Mexico W15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai 2 6 6 10
Gala Arangio/Lia Karatancheva 1 75 3 6
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Kylie Collins/Lauren Proctor 0 2 3
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 1 w/o
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Julia Payola 0
07.02.20
Polufinale
Anastasia Pribylova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 0 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Maria Timofeeva 1 2 6 4
žene parovi zemlja Spain W15 Palmanova Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 65
žene parovi tvrda Australia W25 Launceston Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 2 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Ayano Shimizu/Risa Ushijima 0 4 5
žene parovi tvrda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 1 4
Nicoleta Dascalu/Simona Waltert odustajanje 0 1
žene parovi dvorana Slovakia W25 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 w/o
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva 0
07.02.20
Polufinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar 2 2 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 4 7
<