TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Martsinkevich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kaya Arinc | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Maciej Ziomber | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rail Ibragimov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Arabaci | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolo Crespi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Belal Abou Taleb | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Borai | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Axel Herberg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Octavio Volpi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Hesham | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Litvinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bernabe | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrios Choumis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jackson Varney | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evangelos Kypriotis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Maldonado | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Arus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Gruber | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Aranguren | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ezequiel Simonit | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo De Leon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Manfredi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Erramuspe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Salomon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Geronimo Marcolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Lempert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Franco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Martin Fumeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charl Morgan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Ganchev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Loic Ratsaratany odustajanje | 0 | 6 | |||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Charles Minc odustajanje | 0 | 5 | |||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Nonthaburi | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 69 | 66 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Krittin Koaykul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Haadin Bava | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1 | 74 | 65 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Santo Domingo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmel Rivera Granja | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yohandri Perez Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janicije Sasha Karic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Medina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dmitry Shatalin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alfredo Perez | 1 | 3 | 76 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Francisco Felix | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Claudio Mircea odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Raphael Lambling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Cohen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Telde | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 kval. |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Moreno Pulido | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Perez Pena | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Tuur Heuvinck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Olivier Schommer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Michal Wozniak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joan B Borras Isern | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Anastasia Bursa | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Demel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luna Meers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Aragosa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Maja Radenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Shakirova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Demidova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W15 Cairo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Warona Mdlulwa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Wiktoria Czerny | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aaliya Ebrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nada Fouad | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alina Michalitsch | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Bordo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritage Faizy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Draskovic | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliya Abbas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Amira Badawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aalyka Ebrahim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wiktoria Saska | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Krasnova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madelief Hageman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Milovice | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Klara Hajkova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonja Krtenova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Oczachowska | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anika Jaskova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Nova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Daniels Sierra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adela Jarosova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucie Havlickova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 kval. |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Lena Delfosse | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Lois Boisson | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Rapelang Danielle Sebata odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Likhitha Kalava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Roki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Francesca Falleni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Verzin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Nonthaburi | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nadia Ravita | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Michiru Furuya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Polishchuk | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mua Shigeta | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mana Kawamura | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milana Maslenkova | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yu Shan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nalu Himeno | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Solarino | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 Finale |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Atyushova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Alija Merdeeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Desideria D'amico | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Martinelli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Forcisi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Giulia Paterno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Nuova Covato | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Beatrice Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kval. |
Matilde Paoletti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Atyushova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emanuela Mancuso | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Martinelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 3 | 1 |