TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Paris | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy | 1 | 74 | 4 | 66 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex De Minaur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Charlottesville Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Darian King | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Henri Laaksonen | 1 | 63 | 6 | 62 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sousa | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julien Cagnina | 1 | 1 | 74 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sam Taylor | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Conor Berg | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Karl Friberg | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Adrian Obert odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Nules | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Pablo Alemany odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 3 | 614 | ||||||
M15 Opava | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
M15 Parnu | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Stefan Seifert | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marius Ruzgas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Masi Sarpola | 1 | 6 | 64 | 0 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Julian Cash | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Farjat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Catani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Battaglino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alafia Ayeni | 1 | 6 | 61 | 65 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Naples | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Riffice | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Simon Carr | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jesse Witten odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Adrian Andreev | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Manuel Pena Lopez odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Playford Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blake Mott | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Schoolkate | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Luke Saville | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Akira Santillan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Max Purcell | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Jason Jung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Borna Gojo odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 3. kolo |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuichi Sugita | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ganz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Gabriella Taylor odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aysegul Mert | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Bogota | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tina Nadine Smith | 1 | 61 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana M Becerra | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ivania Martinich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Franco Salcedo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Carreno | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Morlet | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Yuliana Monroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Antonia Samudio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bolivar Garces | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Maria Parra Romero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Macias | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elle Christensen | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mary Closs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alija Merdeeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romary Cardenas Rifka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ambre Feder | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Lousada | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1 | 76 | 4 | 0 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carole Monnet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Richard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matilde Jorge | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Aubane Droguet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sinead Lohan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Linda Noskova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Ortisei | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Hofer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Sina Herrmann | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Alessandra Mazzola odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Manilova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Catalina Pella | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Krupenina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 1 | 64 | 7 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Kolodynska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Stockholm | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lovqvist | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Yasar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ellen Allgurin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Katriin Saar | 1 | 3 | 7 | 62 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Julita Saner | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Malm | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Jocovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Velcea | 1 | 3 | 76 | 0 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rita Atik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Petange | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Malene Helgo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Asuncion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Sara Errani | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W60 Liuzhou | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Xuliu Sun odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Nantes | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 3 | 72 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oceane Dodin | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Playford | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Toronto | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hayley Carter | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Francoise Abanda odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jada Bui | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W80 Tyler | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanaz Marand | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Whittle | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladica Babic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Grace Min | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Shenzhen | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Kvitova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 |
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Kiki Bertens odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Paris | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximo Gonzalez/Austin Krajicek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
31.10.19 2. kolo |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
Charlottesville Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko/Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool/Dominic Inglot | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 1. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 0 | 69 | 65 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Erlich/Denys Molchanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino/Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Menezes | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Playford Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | 1 | 6 | 67 | 7 | |||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 Četvrtfinale |
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Shenzhen | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.19 |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
31.10.19 |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |