Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Italy Biella Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
11:30
Polufinale
Gianluca Mager [8]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [2]  
21.09.19
12:30
Polufinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [1]  
Paolo Lorenzi [4]  
muškarci singl tvrda China Chengdu Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
05:00
1. kolo kval.
Bradley Klahn  
Hiroki Moriya  
21.09.19
05:00
1. kolo kval.
Jie Cui  
Lloyd Harris  
21.09.19
06:00
1. kolo kval.
Denis Istomin  
Bernard Tomic  
21.09.19
06:00
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Popyrin  
Xin Gao  
21.09.19
07:00
1. kolo kval.
Peter Gojowczyk  
Andrew Harris  
21.09.19
07:00
1. kolo kval.
Akira Santillan  
Jason Jung  
21.09.19
08:00
1. kolo kval.
Kamil Majchrzak  
Max Purcell  
21.09.19
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Harry Bourchier  
James Duckworth  
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
14:30
Polufinale
Alexandre Muller [16]  
Ramkumar Ramanathan [5]  
21.09.19
16:00
Polufinale
Emil Ruusuvuori [4]  
Jurij Rodionov [17]  
muškarci singl tepih Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
07:00
Polufinale
John Millman [3]  
Steven Diez [12]  
21.09.19
08:00
Polufinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
Marc Polmans [10]  
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Ivan Nedelko [1]  
Kacper Zuk [4]  
21.09.19
09:30
Polufinale
Vitaliy Sachko  
Michael Vrbensky [5]  
muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M15 Buenos Aires Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [6]  
Gonzalo Villanueva [2]  
muškarci singl zemlja Egypt M15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Mathieu Perchicot [1]  
Simone Roncalli [5]  
muškarci singl zemlja China M15 Nanchang Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
04:00
Polufinale
Dusty H. Boyer [3]  
Luca Castelnuovo  
21.09.19
05:20
Polufinale
Makoto Ochi [1]  
Ryota Tanuma [4]  
muškarci singl dvorana Finland M15 Pajulahti Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [6]  
Robert Strombachs [5]  
muškarci singl zemlja Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
06:00
Polufinale
Matvey Khomentovskiy [q]  
Alexey Zakharov [3]  
21.09.19
06:00
Polufinale
Sergey Fomin  
Vladyslav Manafov [2]  
muškarci singl zemlja Romania M15 Targu Mures Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol [5]  
Nicholas David Ionel  
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Oleksii Krutykh  
Juan Ignacio Galarza [3]  
muškarci singl zemlja Serbia M15 Zlatibor Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Nerman Fatic [1]  
Matija Pecotic [4]  
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Peter Nagy [3]  
Marko Miladinovic [2]  
muškarci singl tvrda Australia M25 Cairns Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
04:50
Polufinale
Maverick Banes [1]  
Vladyslav Orlov [3]  
21.09.19
04:50
Polufinale
Blake Mott [WC]  
Brydan Klein [2]  
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M25 Madrid Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva  
Alejandro Gonzalez [5]  
21.09.19
10:00
Polufinale
Benjamin Bonzi [1]  
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
muškarci singl zemlja Italy M25 Santa Margherita Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
14:00
Polufinale
Thiemo de Bakker [5]  
Matteo Gigante [q]  
muškarci singl dvorana France M25+H Plaisir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
13:30
Polufinale
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Filip Bergevi  
21.09.19
16:30
Polufinale
Yannick Mertens [5]  
Gregoire Jacq [6]  
muškarci singl dvorana France Metz Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
14:00
Polufinale
Aljaz Bedene  
Benoit Paire [3]  
muškarci singl zemlja Romania Sibiu Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
11:30
Polufinale
Danilo Petrovic  
Alex Molcan  
21.09.19
14:00
Polufinale
Christopher O'Connell [14]  
Jelle Sels  
muškarci singl dvorana Russia St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
13:00
Polufinale
Borna Coric [4]  
Joao Sousa  
muškarci singl tvrda China Zhuhai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Fabbiano  
Tatsuma Ito  
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Damir Dzumhur  
Alex Bolt  
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Jiri Vesely  
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Goncalo Oliveira  
Brayden Schnur  
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Miliaan Niesten  
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Runhao Hua  
Henri Laaksonen  
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Koepfer  
Yecong He  
21.09.19
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Zhao Zhao  
Yuichi Sugita  
žene singl tvrda China Guangzhou Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
06:30
Finale
Sofia Kenin [3]  
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
žene singl tvrda Republic of Korea Seoul Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
07:00
Polufinale
Yafan Wang [8]  
Karolina Muchova [3]  
21.09.19
09:00
Polufinale
Magda Linette [4]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova [2]  
žene singl tvrda Uzbekistan Tashkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
08:00
1. kolo kval.
Olga Govortsova  
Dalila Jakupovic  
21.09.19
08:00
1. kolo kval.
Harriet Dart  
Valeria Savinykh  
21.09.19
08:00
1. kolo kval.
Milana Maslenkova  
Ana Bogdan  
21.09.19
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
Jaqueline Cristian  
21.09.19
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Ankita Raina  
Chloe Paquet  
21.09.19
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Liudmila Samsonova  
Gozal Ainitdinova  
21.09.19
11:00
1. kolo kval.
Naomi Broady  
Varvara Flink  
21.09.19
11:00
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova  
Yana Sizikova  
žene singl zemlja China W15 Anning Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
04:00
Polufinale
Meiqi Guo [1]  
Yidi Yang [4]  
21.09.19
05:30
Polufinale
Yexin Ma [3]  
Wushuang Zheng [2]  
žene singl tvrda Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Nika Shytkouskaya [q]  
Mariana Drazic  
21.09.19
09:30
Polufinale
Julia Lovqvist [WC]  
Manon Arcangioli [4]  
žene singl zemlja Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti [1]  
Maria Lourdes Carle [6]  
žene singl zemlja Egypt W15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Sandra Samir [1]  
Andjela Jocovic  
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Anastasia Piangerelli  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
žene singl tvrda USA W15 Lubbock Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Dasha Ivanova [3]  
Jessica Livianu [q]  
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Lauren Proctor  
Dalayna Hewitt [JR]  
žene singl zemlja Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Anastasia Zakharova [1]  
Tamara Curovic [3]  
21.09.19
06:00
Polufinale
Daria Kruzhkova [4]  
Elina Avanesyan [JR]  
žene singl zemlja Tunisia W15 Tabarka Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Nadia Echeverria Alam [7]  
Martina Colmegna [3]  
žene singl zemlja Romania W25 Arad Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
12:00
Polufinale
Lea Boskovic [7]  
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
žene singl tvrda Australia W25 Cairns Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
03:30
Polufinale
Zuzana Zlochova [4]  
Olivia Rogowska [2]  
21.09.19
03:30
Polufinale
Maddison Inglis [1]  
Asia Muhammad [3]  
žene singl zemlja Montenegro W25 Podgorica Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
11:00
Polufinale
Tena Lukas [8]  
Amina Anshba  
21.09.19
12:30
Polufinale
Barbara Haas [1]  
Marina Melnikova [6]  
žene singl tvrda United Kingdom W25 Roehampton Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
12:00
Finale
Anna-Lena Friedsam [3]  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [6]  
žene singl zemlja Italy W25 Santa Margherita Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Amanda Carreras  
Seone Mendez  
21.09.19
00:00
Polufinale
Camilla Scala  
Martina Trevisan [2]  
žene singl zemlja France W60+H Saint Malo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
14:30
Polufinale
Marta Kostyuk  
Veronica Cepede Royg [5]  
21.09.19
16:00
Polufinale
Natalia Vikhlyantseva [3]  
Varvara Gracheva  
žene singl tvrda China Wuhan Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
05:00
kval.
Xinyun Han  
Christina Mchale  
21.09.19
05:00
kval.
Lauren Davis  
Zarina Diyas  
21.09.19
05:00
kval.
Jennifer Brady  
Ellen Perez  
21.09.19
06:00
kval.
Rebecca Peterson  
Kateryna Kozlova  
21.09.19
06:00
kval.
Veronika Kudermetova  
Kurumi Nara  
21.09.19
07:00
kval.
Svetlana Kuznetsova  
Bethanie Mattek-Sands  
21.09.19
07:00
kval.
Tamara Zidansek  
Bernarda Pera  
21.09.19
08:00
kval.
Ons Jabeur  
Lin Zhu  
muškarci parovi zemlja Italy Biella Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
13:30
Finale
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [2]  
muškarci parovi tepih Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
09:40
Polufinale
Ray Ho/Kuan-Yi Lee [WC]  
Evan King/Hunter Reese [4]  
muškarci parovi dvorana France Metz Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
18:00
Polufinale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [1]  
Sander Arends/David Pel  
muškarci parovi zemlja Romania Sibiu Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
15:00
Finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov [1]  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [3]  
muškarci parovi dvorana Russia St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
17:00
Polufinale
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor [1]  
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay  
žene parovi tvrda China Guangzhou Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
08:30
Finale
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos  
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund  
žene parovi tvrda Republic of Korea Seoul Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
11:00
Polufinale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani  
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang  
<