Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 61 2
14.09.19
Polufinale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 4 7
Pedja Krstin 1 4 6 5
muškarci singl tvrda USA Cary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Andreas Seppi 2 4 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 68 4
14.09.19
Polufinale
Michael Mmoh 2 4 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 2 2
muškarci singl dvorana Bosnia and Herzeg. Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Tomislav Brkic 0 2 64
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 5 4
muškarci singl dvorana Belarus Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 63 4
14.09.19
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa 0 4 64
muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Darian King 0 4 66
muškarci singl dvorana China Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 7
Zhe Li 0 61 60
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 64 74 5
muškarci singl dvorana Finland Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Dennis Novak 2 3 6 7
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 3 65
14.09.19
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 2
muškarci singl zemlja Hungary Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 3
14.09.19
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
muškarci singl zemlja Lebanon Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 1 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 1
14.09.19
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 3 4
muškarci singl zemlja Slovakia Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
muškarci singl dvorana Sweden Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 3
muškarci singl zemlja Uruguay Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 1 4
14.09.19
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 1 67
muškarci singl tvrda Venezuela Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Lugo 0 1 0
14.09.19
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 3 3
muškarci singl dvorana Denmark Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Christian Sigsgaard 0 1 65
14.09.19
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 64 4
muškarci singl zemlja Egypt Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 5 5
muškarci singl zemlja Guatemala Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Franz Luna Lavidalie 0 4 4
14.09.19
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 2 5
muškarci singl tvrda Hongkong Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 2
14.09.19
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 2
muškarci singl tvrda Indonesia Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 67 3
14.09.19
Rhett Purcell 2 3 6 6
David Agung Susanto 1 6 4 0
muškarci singl dvorana Norway Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 2
muškarci singl zemlja Paraguay Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6
Ayed Zatar 0 3 2
14.09.19
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Borba 0 4 4
muškarci singl tvrda JAR Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 63
14.09.19
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 3
muškarci singl tvrda Turkey Istanbul Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 2 1
muškarci singl zemlja Romania M15 Brasov Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 1 6 5 1
muškarci singl zemlja Egypt M15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 0 1 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 64 2
muškarci singl tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Cristian Rodriguez 1 7 1
Adam El Mihdawy odustajanje 0 5 0
14.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Gage Brymer 2 6 4 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4 6 3
muškarci singl tvrda USA M15 Champaign Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Adam Walton 2 4 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 6 3 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 4
muškarci singl zemlja China M15 Nanchang Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Ruiyang Feng 0 1 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Mugelli 2 0 6 10
Ang Ji 1 6 3 7
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 1 0
muškarci singl zemlja Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Alexander Igoshin 2 3 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 66 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Ivan Davydov 2 6 3 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 2 6 1
muškarci singl zemlja Tunisia M15 Tabarka Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 4
14.09.19
Polufinale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 72 5 2
muškarci singl zemlja Bulgaria M15 Varna Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 0 1 1
14.09.19
Polufinale
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
muškarci singl tvrda Australia M25 Cairns Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Hobart 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 3 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 0 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Dylan Power 0 1 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Kyle Gauci 0 3 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Aley 2 7 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 5 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Themi Sitzoukis 2 4 6 11
Mason Naumovski 1 6 1 9
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Brenton Chambers 2 6 3 11
Stefan Vujic 1 3 6 9
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 7 6
Zac Osborne 0 66 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay 2 6 3 10
Ryan Laubser 1 2 6 4
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Will Maher 2 6 6
Matthew Leffler 0 2 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Corey Gaal 2 6 6
Sam Alam Saiful 0 0 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Connor Johnson 2 5 6 10
Matthew Scheers 1 7 3 8
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Cade Birrell 2 6 6
Ciaran Moore (AUS) 0 1 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Bosko Novakovic 0 3 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 4
Omar Fields odustajanje 0 4 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Jordan Soussa 0 2 2
muškarci singl zemlja Italy M25 Santa Margherita Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 6
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 4
14.09.19
Polufinale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 5 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 4 7 4
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M25 Seville Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 4 2
14.09.19
Polufinale
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 5 4
muškarci singl dvorana France M25+H Mulhouse Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 64 73 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Dan Added 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 66 3
muškarci singl zemlja Spain Seville Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 1 4
14.09.19
Polufinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 2
muškarci singl tvrda China Shanghai Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Di Wu 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 62
14.09.19
Polufinale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 67 4
muškarci singl zemlja Poland Szczecin Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 2 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 1
14.09.19
Polufinale
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 67 1
žene singl tvrda China Guangzhou Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 3 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 4 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 3 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 5 6
En Shuo Liang 1 4 7 4
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Magdalena Frech 1 6 3
Varvara Lepchenko odustajanje 0 2 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Shuyue Ma 2 4 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 4 64
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 2 3
žene singl tvrda Japan Hiroshima Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 0 3
žene singl tvrda China Nanchang Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 1
14.09.19
Polufinale
Elena Rybakina 2 6 3 6
Shuai Peng 1 1 6 2
žene singl tvrda Republic of Korea Seoul Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 2 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 1 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 0 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 1 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 4 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Susanne Celik 0 3 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 1 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 3 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 1 0
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Greetje Minnen 2 4 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 2 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Destanee Aiava 2 1 7 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 69 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 5 3
žene singl tvrda Japan Osaka Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 0 4
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 4
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 2 6
Mayo Hibi 1 4 6 4
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 3 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Flink 2 6 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 3 710 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 2 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 1 6 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuki Naito 1 1 4
Astra Sharma odustajanje 0 6 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 5 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 4 7 2
žene singl zemlja China W15 Anning Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Junsai Wang 2 6 4 12
Xin Yi 1 1 6 10
14.09.19
Polufinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 2
14.09.19
Polufinale
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6 6
Siqi Cao 1 1 74 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jiayu Xu 2 6 4 10
Yuxuan Luo 1 1 6 7
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ziyu Zhang 2 6 6
Jia Yi Dong 0 0 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Cong Ying Zhao 2 6 6
Ling Su 0 2 4
žene singl zemlja Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Eduarda Piai 2 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 1 6 4 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Guillermina Naya 2 7 7
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 65 65
žene singl zemlja Egypt W15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 1
14.09.19
Polufinale
Sandra Samir 2 7 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 67 64
žene singl tvrda Spain W15 Ceuta Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 1
14.09.19
Polufinale
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 3
žene singl zemlja France W15 Dijon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Finale
Jade Suvrijn 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 613 2
žene singl zemlja Romania W15 Focsani Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Andreea Mitu 1 6
Ioana Gaspar odustajanje 0 1
14.09.19
Polufinale
Laura Schaeder 2 4 7 6
Andreea Rosca 1 6 5 3
žene singl tvrda USA W15 Lawrence Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 2 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Vanessa Ong 1 6
Charlotte Chavatipon odustajanje 0 4
žene singl zemlja Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 1 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 6 4 2
14.09.19
Polufinale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 1 3
žene singl zemlja Hungary W15 Szekesfehervar Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Silvia Njiric 2 6 7
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 2 64
14.09.19
Polufinale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 3 2
žene singl zemlja Tunisia W15 Tabarka Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Anna Ureke 2 3 7 7
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 6 5 65
14.09.19
Polufinale
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 1 1
žene singl tvrda Australia W25 Cairns Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 4 10
Natalie Barbir 1 2 6 7
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Tully Richter 0 1 2
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sasha Nelson 1 7 3 2
Alexandra Cannizzaro odustajanje 0 6 0
žene singl zemlja Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 0 2
14.09.19
Polufinale
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 0
žene singl tvrda USA W25 Redding Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jada Hart 0 3 2
14.09.19
Polufinale
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 4 5
žene singl zemlja Italy W25 Santa Margherita Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 1 7
Anastasiya Komardina 1 3 6 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 2 0
žene singl zemlja Austria W25 St. Poelten Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 2
14.09.19
Polufinale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 2
žene singl tvrda Izrael W60 Meitar Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Finale
Clara Tauson 2 4 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 3 1
žene singl tvrda China Zhengzhou Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 0 3
14.09.19
Polufinale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 0 3 64
muškarci parovi tvrda USA Cary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Treat Conrad Huey/John-Patrick Smith 2 5 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 1 7 4 8
14.09.19
Polufinale
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh 1 w/o
Korey Lovett/Tommy Paul 0
muškarci parovi dvorana Belarus Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Pedro Sousa/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka/Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 66
muškarci parovi zemlja Brazil Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Darian King/Haydn Lewis 0 64 5
muškarci parovi dvorana Finland Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Henri Kontinen/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 65 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Lebanon Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Michel Saade/Roey Tabet 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Hassan/Giovani Samaha 1 2 7 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Slovakia Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Filip Polasek/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Jerome Kym/Henri Laaksonen 0 3 3
muškarci parovi dvorana Sweden Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Daniel Cukierman/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 0 0 2
muškarci parovi dvorana Denmark Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Johannes Ingildsen/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 71 3 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Egypt Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Aljaz Bedene/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Sherif Sabry/Mohamed Safwat 0 5 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Guatemala Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Stefan Emilio Gonzalez/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
muškarci parovi dvorana Norway Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 3
muškarci parovi tvrda JAR Davis Cup Group Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain Seville Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Finale
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 4
muškarci parovi tvrda China Shanghai Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 7 3 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 65 6 7
muškarci parovi zemlja Poland Szczecin Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Finale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3
žene parovi tvrda China Nanchang Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 0 1 2
žene parovi tvrda China Zhengzhou Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Polufinale
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 4 12
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez 1 4 6 10
<