Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja France Paris Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
kval.
Simone Bolelli 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 1 65
24.05.19
kval.
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 61 5
24.05.19
kval.
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 3 2
24.05.19
kval.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 4
24.05.19
kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 1
24.05.19
kval.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
24.05.19
kval.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 4 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 64 2
24.05.19
kval.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 1 6 2
muškarci singl zemlja Switzerland Geneva Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6 6
Federico Delbonis 1 5 76 3
24.05.19
Polufinale
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 4
muškarci singl tvrda Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 4 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 72 65 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 62 3
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 1 65
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Jean Thirouin 0 4 62
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Niklas Guttau 1 4
Sergei Pogosian odustajanje 0 1
muškarci singl zemlja Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 63 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
David Pichler 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 6 3 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 1 2
muškarci singl zemlja Romania M15 Bucharest Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 0
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Fancutt 1 w/o
Maxime Chazal 0
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 62
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 2 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 4 6 3
muškarci singl tvrda Mexico M15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 4 61
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 61 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 71 4 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 0 3
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 67 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 1 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek 2 1 6 7
Henry Craig 1 6 2 69
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 1 1
muškarci singl zemlja Ukraine M15 Irpin Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Artem Smirnov 2 6 2 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 1
24.05.19
Polufinale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Oleg Dolgosheyev 0 1 1
muškarci singl zemlja Tunisia M15 Tabarka Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 2 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 61
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 3 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 1 6 0
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Michal Dembek 0 3 65
muškarci singl tvrda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Harry Bourchier 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 0 1
muškarci singl zemlja Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 1 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 3 6 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Gijs Brouwer 2 3 6 7
Lukas Klein 1 6 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 65 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 3 64
muškarci singl zemlja France Lyon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 2
24.05.19
Polufinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 63 4
žene singl zemlja France Paris Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
kval.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 2
24.05.19
kval.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 4 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 5 3
24.05.19
kval.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 4 5
24.05.19
kval.
Kurumi Nara 2 7 7
Conny Perrin 0 62 5
24.05.19
kval.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 3 4
24.05.19
kval.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 1 7
Kaja Juvan 1 4 6 61
24.05.19
kval.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 4
24.05.19
kval.
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 2 6
Timea Babos 1 2 6 3
24.05.19
kval.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 3
24.05.19
kval.
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 3 6
Greetje Minnen 1 2 6 3
24.05.19
kval.
Anna Blinkova 2 0 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 6 4 4
24.05.19
kval.
Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Nao Hibino 0 5 5
žene singl zemlja France Strasbourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 3 4
24.05.19
Polufinale
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 4
žene singl zemlja Germany Nurnberg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 7
Sorana Cirstea 0 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 64 2
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 2
Ksenia Palkina odustajanje 0 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Maria Shusharina 0 3 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Seone Mendez 2 7 7
Dia Evtimova 0 65 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Elena Milovanovic 2 5 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 7 5 2
žene singl tvrda Mexico W15 Cancun Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 7 6
Jada Bui 0 5 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 7 6
Monica Robinson 1 75 5 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 7
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 2 63
žene singl tepih Portugal W15 Cantanhede Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 2 6
Francisca Jorge 1 2 6 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Lisa Ponomar 2 4 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 6 1 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 5 2
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Elena Malygina 2 6 5 6
Maelys Bougrat 1 3 7 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
žene singl zemlja Tunisia W15 Tabarka Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Chiara Scholl 2 5 6 7
Lena Lutzeier 1 7 4 67
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Barbara Gatica 1 6 4
Louise Brunskog odustajanje 0 0 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 4 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 0 2
žene singl dvorana Trinidad W15 Tacarigua Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 4 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 1 6 3 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 2 7 6
Lexie Stevens 1 6 5 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Safiya Carrington 2 6 6 6
Olga Brozda 1 2 74 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alice Gillan 1 w/o
Breana Stampfli 0
žene singl zemlja Italy W25 Caserta Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
2. kolo
Gabriela Ce 1 4 6 2
Dalma Galfi odustajanje 0 6 2 0
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Kan 2 6 4 6
Gabriela Ce 1 3 6 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Anna Danilina 2 6 1 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 4 6 2
24.05.19
Polufinale
Anna Danilina 1 w/o
Victoria Kan 0
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 3
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz odustajanje 0 1 1
žene singl tvrda Republic of Korea W25 Goyang Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Natalija Kostic 2 7 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 63 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Yuxuan Zhang 2 2 6 7
Eunhye Lee 1 6 3 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Maia Lumsden 2 6 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 74 65 3
žene singl tvrda Izrael W25 Jerusalem Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Samantha Murray 2 7 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 63 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 5 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 7 3 1
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 4
žene singl tepih Japan W25 Karuizawa Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 1 0
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Momoko Kobori 2 6 1 7
Mai Hontama 1 4 6 5
žene singl tvrda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Akiko Omae 1 4 7 4
Mananchaya Sawangkaew odustajanje 0 6 5 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 0 3
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 4 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Aunchisa Chanta 2 0 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 3 2
žene singl tvrda Singapore W25 Singapore Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 2 0
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Nastja Kolar 0 5 2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 4 4
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 4 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Switzerland Geneva Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 3 13
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 11
muškarci parovi tvrda Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 3 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 4
24.05.19
Polufinale
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 0 1 4
muškarci parovi zemlja France Lyon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 1 2
žene parovi zemlja France Strasbourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 6 3 10
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska 1 2 6 7
24.05.19
Polufinale
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 62 3
žene parovi zemlja Germany Nurnberg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 0 1 5
24.05.19
Polufinale
Sharon Fichman/Nicole Melichar 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 2
<