Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Prague
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W25 Khimki
WTA: W25 Namangan
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Les Franqueses
WTA: W60 Wiesbaden
WTA: W80 Gifu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tbilisi
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
30.04. / Uto
30.04. / Uto
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Munich
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
2
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
2
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
6
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
3
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
4
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
1
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
4
6
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
2
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
5
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
6
5
6
4
Bordeaux Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
4
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
1
6
1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
1
6
2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
6
4
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
7
3
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
6
2
6
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lucas Pouille
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
4
6
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Nys
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
6
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
5
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
5
5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
1
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
5
2
M15 Accra
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andre Gaspar Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
4
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
0
0
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
2
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Japheth Anwasiba Bagerbaseh
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
1
3
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
3
30.04.19
kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
5
3
30.04.19
kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
2
30.04.19
kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Vukovic
0
2
1
30.04.19
kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
4
6
12
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
1
6
3
10
30.04.19
kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
3
6
15
H2H
Jim Walder
1
6
2
13
30.04.19
kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
3
3
30.04.19
kval.
Bulat Galiev
2
7
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
6
5
6
5
30.04.19
kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
0
2
M15 Buenos Aires
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
1
3
30.04.19
kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tomas Gerini
1
6
0
6
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
1
6
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
0
1
2
30.04.19
kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
4
22
H2H
Tristan Boyer
1
3
6
20
30.04.19
kval.
Santiago Besada
2
4
6
10
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
6
0
7
30.04.19
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
1
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
4
6
3
30.04.19
kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
6
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
1
7
5
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
6
3
30.04.19
kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
7
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
5
1
M15 Cairo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Ashraf El Sayed
0
2
1
30.04.19
kval.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Aly Shokeir
0
1
1
30.04.19
kval.
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Mounir
0
3
3
30.04.19
kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Morsy
0
0
1
30.04.19
kval.
Daniel Svensson
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Hesham
0
0
0
30.04.19
kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
4
1
30.04.19
kval.
Tarun Chilakalapudi
1
6
1
H2H
Omar Elkadi
odustajanje
0
4
0
30.04.19
kval.
Noah Thurner
2
7
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
6
2
4
M15 Grasse
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
7
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Bu Yunchaokete
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
3
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
1
6
1
1
30.04.19
kval.
Amaury Delmas
1
4
H2H
Alexis Gautier
odustajanje
0
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
0
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
4
M15 Las Palmas
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
0
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
2
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
4
6
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Largo
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
5
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
7
0
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Borms
0
1
1
30.04.19
kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
0
2
30.04.19
kval.
Chanon Phunsawat
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
4
3
30.04.19
kval.
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
4
10
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
1
4
6
8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Sierra Malinowska
0
0
0
30.04.19
kval.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
3
7
3
7
30.04.19
kval.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
5
3
30.04.19
kval.
Carles Batlle
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
2
30.04.19
kval.
David Enfedaque Manogue
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
1
6
3
5
M15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
3
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
4
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yvo Panak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
1
1
6
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
H2H
Soichiro Moritani
odustajanje
0
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
0
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Samuel Brosset
2
6
2
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
4
6
1
M15 Tbilisi
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
2
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
3
6
7
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
6
4
6
3
30.04.19
kval.
Alexander Jhun
2
6
7
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
1
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
6
4
30.04.19
kval.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
0
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
1
6
3
1
30.04.19
kval.
Ben Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
1
0
30.04.19
kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
4
10
H2H
John Echeverria
1
4
6
7
30.04.19
kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
3
4
30.04.19
kval.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
6
3
3
30.04.19
kval.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
2
30.04.19
kval.
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Freire Da Silva
0
3
3
M15 Wuhan
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Pak Long Yeung
2
7
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
5
2
30.04.19
kval.
Yuanfeng Li
2
0
7
14
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
1
6
6
5
12
30.04.19
kval.
Haitong Xia
2
6
6
H2H
Rui-Xuan Wang
0
0
3
30.04.19
kval.
Chukang Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Ye Cong Mo
0
3
6
9
30.04.19
kval.
Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
6
H2H
Tao Mu
0
1
4
30.04.19
kval.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Liran Chen
0
3
4
30.04.19
kval.
Kousuke Ogura
2
6
6
10
H2H
Shi Hong Zeng
1
2
7
4
7
30.04.19
kval.
Chenhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
2
1
M25 Namangan
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
2
2
30.04.19
kval.
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
6
9
30.04.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
6
1
4
30.04.19
kval.
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
4
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
0
0
1
30.04.19
kval.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
0
4
4
30.04.19
kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
4
0
30.04.19
kval.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
0
3
4
30.04.19
kval.
Martin Borisiouk
2
7
4
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
6
5
6
3
30.04.19
kval.
Ivan Denisov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
0
6
8
30.04.19
kval.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
1
4
M25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
6
5
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
7
5
4
3
30.04.19
kval.
Jakob Sude
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vitali Chvets
1
3
6
8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
2
6
6
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Adrian Obert
2
7
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
5
6
5
30.04.19
kval.
Filippo Giovannini
2
3
7
10
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
1
6
5
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jules Okala
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
6
2
3
30.04.19
kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Andrija Jevtic
0
0
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
2
2
30.04.19
kval.
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
1
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
1
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Tortora
0
2
2
M25 Vero Beach
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Segura
0
2
3
30.04.19
kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
5
10
H2H
Matic Spec
1
4
7
7
30.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
6
1
4
30.04.19
kval.
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Parker
0
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Janmagnus Johnson
0
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andrew Watson
2
7
7
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
6
3
5
30.04.19
kval.
Isaiah Strode
2
3
6
10
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
3
7
30.04.19
kval.
Rowland Phillips
2
6
6
H2H
Grey Hamilton
0
3
4
30.04.19
kval.
Ritik Sundaram
2
3
7
10
H2H
Garrett Johns
1
6
5
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Eliot Spizzirri
2
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
1
6
6
3
2
30.04.19
kval.
Zachary Svajda
2
6
7
H2H
Yeudy Villar
0
0
5
Estoril
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
2
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Malek Jaziri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
1
3
6
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
1
7
1
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Mayer
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
3
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
John Millman
2
6
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
0
3
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Joao Sousa
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
1
4
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
6
3
4
Ostrava Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Jan Satral
2
6
7
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
7
3
6
5
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
5
7
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
6
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
6
4
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
5
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
3
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
3
3
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Sanchez
0
2
1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Peter Polansky
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
1
6
4
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Estrella
0
0
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
4
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
3
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
1
6
8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
3
2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
0
4
2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
1
7
4
1
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
1
6
3
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady
1
6
1
4
Savannah Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
5
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
1
2
6
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
2
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
2
2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Christopher Eubanks
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
3
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
7
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
6
4
6
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
6
2
7
6
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
1
3
6
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
3
1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
3
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
3
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Cannon Kingsley
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
2
2
Seoul Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
1
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
2
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
5
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
4
1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
4
6
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
4
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam
2
7
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
5
1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jea Moon Lee
1
7
1
3
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Akira Santillan
1
def.
H2H
Youssef Hossam
0
30.04.19
2. kolo
Max Purcell
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
2
6
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
0
3
2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
1
7
6
2
Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
3
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Saville
1
1
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Timea Bacsinszky
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
0
3
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Johanna Konta
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yafan Wang
1
6
6
0
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Polona Hercog
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
6
1
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena
2
7
7
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
6
8
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
2
6
7
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
6
1
6
7
30.04.19
1. kolo
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
3
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
0
2
Prague
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
3
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Barbora Strycova
2
6
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Qiang Wang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
1
3
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
1
4
7
7
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
1
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
3
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jennifer Brady
2
5
6
6
H2H
Danielle Rose Collins
1
7
3
0
30.04.19
kval.
Barbara Haas
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
0
6
6
1
30.04.19
kval.
Antonia Lottner
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Antonia Lottner
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
0
1
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
3
4
30.04.19
kval.
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
0
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Karolina Muchova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Iga Swiatek
1
6
1
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
3
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Potapova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
1
6
3
2
30.04.19
kval.
Iga Swiatek
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
3
6
3
W100 Charleston
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
7
3
11
H2H
Nastja Kolar
1
5
6
9
30.04.19
kval.
Belinda Woolcock
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Neel
0
3
3
30.04.19
kval.
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Abbie Myers
0
3
4
30.04.19
kval.
Mari Osaka
2
7
6
H2H
Sanaz Marand
0
5
4
30.04.19
kval.
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
3
1
30.04.19
kval.
Sophie Chang
2
5
6
12
H2H
Zuzana Zlochova
1
7
0
10
30.04.19
kval.
Kayla Day
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Elie
0
1
0
30.04.19
kval.
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Rogowska
0
1
3
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Ines Ibbou
2
6
0
10
H2H
Agata Bachanek
1
3
6
5
30.04.19
kval.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
4
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Zhuoma Ni Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova
0
4
3
30.04.19
kval.
Corina Mader
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Merico
0
2
2
30.04.19
kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
4
10
H2H
Zeynep Naz Ozturk
1
1
6
1
30.04.19
kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
1
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
3
6
3
30.04.19
kval.
Anouk Koevermans
2
7
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
5
1
30.04.19
kval.
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriya Gogol
0
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Annika Chiara Rittberger
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
2
3
W15 Cairo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Katya Malikova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
4
3
30.04.19
kval.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
2
7
6
H2H
Nada Fouad
0
5
3
30.04.19
kval.
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Boylan
0
0
0
30.04.19
kval.
Tina Nadine Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Zeina Shaaban
0
0
0
30.04.19
kval.
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
7
H2H
Valentina Urelli Rinaldi
0
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Merna Refaat
2
6
6
H2H
Shilpi Swarupa Das
0
0
1
30.04.19
kval.
Hla El-Sakka
2
6
6
H2H
Rekha Boyalapalli
0
0
0
30.04.19
kval.
Ritage Faizy
2
4
6
10
H2H
Niditra Rajmohan
1
6
2
5
W15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lea Tholey
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
0
2
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lena Lutzeier
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Ashley
0
0
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
4
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
3
7
7
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
1
6
6
3
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury
0
3
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
4
6
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
2
2
W15 Tbilisi
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Barbare Eristavi
1
5
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
odustajanje
0
1
30.04.19
kval.
Sofia Vaynberg
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kostromitina
0
3
1
30.04.19
kval.
Anastasia Kuprina
2
3
7
10
H2H
Vilena Petrova
1
6
6
5
8
30.04.19
kval.
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
2
7
10
H2H
Nadezda Gorbachkova
1
6
5
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Plotnikova
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Natsvlishvili
0
2
2
30.04.19
kval.
Gabriella Akopian
1
5
H2H
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova
odustajanje
0
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
6
9
0
30.04.19
kval.
Anastasia Mironova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
3
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
2
6
2
30.04.19
kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tanysha Dissanayake
1
6
1
6
30.04.19
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova
2
7
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
0
6
1
3
30.04.19
kval.
Mariya Krasakova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sharonova
0
3
2
W25 Khimki
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Tess Sugnaux
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
2
6
9
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Frolova
1
6
3
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
odustajanje
0
2
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
1
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
3
1
30.04.19
kval.
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
0
0
30.04.19
kval.
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anita Wagner
1
3
6
4
30.04.19
kval.
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
3
1
30.04.19
kval.
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere
2
3
7
6
H2H
Freya Christie
1
6
6
5
3
30.04.19
kval.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
2
12
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
2
6
10
30.04.19
1. kolo
Daria Snigur
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
1
4
6
0
W25 Namangan
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Samantha Murray
2
7
4
10
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
5
6
6
30.04.19
kval.
Angelina Gabueva
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
0
2
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
6
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Setora Normurodova
0
4
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Shleyn
0
0
0
30.04.19
kval.
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
2
4
30.04.19
kval.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tamara Curovic
1
6
5
8
30.04.19
kval.
Risa Ushijima
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
6
6
5
8
30.04.19
kval.
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
2
1
30.04.19
kval.
Shalimar Talbi
1
6
2
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya
odustajanje
0
3
0
30.04.19
kval.
Gergana Topalova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
0
6
5
W25 Santa Margherita
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Chiara Scholl
2
4
6
10
H2H
Teliana Pereira
1
6
2
8
30.04.19
kval.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
4
4
30.04.19
kval.
Margot Yerolymos
2
3
7
11
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
5
9
30.04.19
kval.
Lisa Matviyenko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Karin Kennel
1
6
4
5
30.04.19
kval.
Lucia Bronzetti
2
7
3
10
H2H
Yana Morderger
1
5
6
4
30.04.19
kval.
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
4
2
30.04.19
kval.
Adrienn Nagy
1
w/o
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
W60 Les Franqueses
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
1
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jana Fett
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
2
6
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
7
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
6
1
4
W60 Wiesbaden
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Daniela Seguel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Julia Glushko
1
4
6
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
1
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
0
3
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
4
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
1
4
6
2
W80 Gifu
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
0
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
0
0
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum
2
6
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
0
3
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Danielle Lao
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
0
3
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lin Zhu
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kai-Lin Zhang
1
6
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Risa Ozaki
2
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
1
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ayano Shimizu
2
6
2
7
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
1
2
6
6
6
Munich
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
2
6
3
12
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot
1
3
6
10
Bordeaux Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar
0
6
6
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Kenny De Schepper
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/David Marrero
0
3
2
Estoril
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop
0
3
4
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
11
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek
1
1
7
5
9
30.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Skander Mansouri
0
1
4
Savannah Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Collin Altamirano/Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Denis Yevseyev
0
1
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alex Lawson/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
6
0
Seoul Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Francis Casey Alcantara/Shintaro Imai
1
1
4
H2H
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
odustajanje
0
6
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung/Duckhee Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim
0
2
5
Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana/Lina Qostal
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva
1
6
3
8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Andreea Mitu
1
5
7
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
0
2
2
Prague
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Denisa Satralova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
7
H2H
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
0
4
6
9
30.04.19
1. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
2
4
6
10
H2H
Xenia Knoll/Aleksandra Krunic
1
6
3
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani
2
6
7
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
0
1
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shuko Aoyama/Abigail Spears
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova/Eva Wacanno
0
2
1
<