Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Sofia
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Chennai Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Claremont
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Kaarst
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Oberentfelden
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W25 Grenoble
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Palmanova
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
08.02. / Pet
08.02. / Pet
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Budapest Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Marcora
2
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Filip Horansky
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
4
6
6
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
3
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Bublik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
6
3
4
Chennai Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
4
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrew Harris
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
6
6
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Brydan Klein
1
2
6
6
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Moutet
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
1
7
3
4
Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Guido Pella
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
5
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Federico Delbonis
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
5
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
4
6
3
Dallas Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Mitchell Krueger
2
7
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
1
5
7
6
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
2
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
1
6
6
7
6
1
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Reilly Opelka
2
7
3
7
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
6
9
6
6
12
Sofia
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Gael Monfils
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
3
6
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Marton Fucsovics
1
w/o
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
4
1
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Berrettini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
5
4
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
4
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
4
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
0
2
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
3
08.02.19
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
1
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
4
6
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
4
6
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
0
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
4
1
M15 Claremont
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Colin Sinclair
2
4
7
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
1
6
5
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Jordi Arconada
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
1
6
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Poullain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
1
6
4
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Henry Craig
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jenson Brooksby
1
7
6
3
1
M15 Grenoble
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Leny Mitjana
2
3
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
3
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
6
0
6
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Martineau
2
7
6
H2H
Niels Desein
0
6
4
4
M15 Kaarst
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
0
0
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
H2H
Samuele Ramazzotti
0
5
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
1
4
7
6
2
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
2
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
1
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
5
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
2
6
5
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
1
6
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Laurent Lokoli
2
7
7
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
6
5
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Youssef Hossam
2
6
5
7
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
1
3
7
6
1
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
4
M25 Oberentfelden
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
4
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
1
4
6
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Julian Lenz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jerome Kym
1
0
6
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
6
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
4
Montpellier
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Berdych
2
7
6
7
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
3
7
5
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
1
7
6
6
4
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Radu Albot
2
6
7
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
0
2
6
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
5
6
4
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
2
1
08.02.19
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Barquero
0
1
0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Montserrat Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos
0
4
3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Fernanda Brito
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Cecilia Aguiar
0
1
1
08.02.19
Victoria Bosio
2
6
7
7
H2H
Beatriz Haddad Maia
1
7
3
5
6
4
08.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
3
2
08.02.19
Charlotte Roemer
2
7
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
6
5
2
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fernanda Brito
1
2
6
3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Catalina Pella
0
4
4
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
1
3
7
3
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
0
3
2
08.02.19
Na-Lae Han
2
6
5
6
H2H
Abigail Tere-Apisah
1
1
7
3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Carol Young Suh Lee
0
2
1
08.02.19
Saisai Zheng
2
3
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya
1
6
3
1
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Zhaoxuan Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
0
1
4
08.02.19
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
7
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
1
6
4
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
2
0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Simic
0
3
2
08.02.19
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
2
0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
7
H2H
Zani Barnard
0
4
5
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
0
2
0
08.02.19
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
1
3
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Johanna Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
4
4
08.02.19
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Barritza
0
2
2
08.02.19
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
0
0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
3
2
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek
2
6
7
H2H
Clara Tauson
0
3
6
7
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Orav
0
3
0
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Pemra Ozgen
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
6
3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
0
4
1
08.02.19
Johanna Konta
2
6
6
7
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
2
7
1
6
4
08.02.19
Donna Vekic
2
1
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
1
6
5
1
08.02.19
Maria Sakkari
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
1
6
4
3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
7
H2H
Dalma Galfi
1
4
7
5
6
1
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
7
5
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
1
6
2
7
3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Olga Danilovic
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
2
6
7
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
2. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
3
2
08.02.19
2. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
5
7
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
3
7
6
5
08.02.19
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
5
4
08.02.19
2. kolo
Haruna Arakawa
2
6
2
7
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
1
2
6
6
3
08.02.19
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
3
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Joanne Zuger
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
4
5
08.02.19
2. kolo
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
2
3
08.02.19
2. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
1
6
3
08.02.19
2. kolo
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
6
H2H
Himari Sato
1
2
7
5
2
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Lara Michel
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Gravouil
0
1
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Lou Brouleau
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marta Lesniak
1
6
2
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
1
6
7
H2H
Youmi Zhuoma
1
6
3
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Leonie Kung
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
6
6
4
W15 Palmanova
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Daniella Medvedeva
1
7
5
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
3
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Katharina Hering
2
6
7
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
3
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Julia Payola
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
2
6
9
W15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Anna Morgina
2
7
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
5
1
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Mayar Sherif
2
6
5
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
1
4
7
2
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
6
4
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
0
3
W25 Grenoble
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
6
5
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
5
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Harmony Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
6
2
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
2
2
W25 Trnava
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucie Hradecka
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
2
4
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
5
1
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
4
1
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Barbora Stefkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
0
4
2
Budapest Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Polufinale
Kevin Krawietz/Filip Polasek
2
7
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic
0
5
6
4
Chennai Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Polufinale
Matt Reid/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Harri Heliovaara
0
4
3
08.02.19
Polufinale
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
0
4
Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Gerard Granollers
0
08.02.19
Polufinale
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran
0
4
4
Dallas Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Marcos Giron/Dennis Novikov
2
6
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
4
6
3
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse
2
1
7
10
H2H
John Isner/Alex Kuznetsov
1
6
5
7
Sofia
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Polufinale
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
1
7
4
6
08.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
1
Montpellier
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Polufinale
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
0
3
6
3
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Giuliana Olmos/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg/Montserrat Gonzalez
0
4
3
08.02.19
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
6
H2H
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Charlotte Roemer
0
4
4
08.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani
2
6
5
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi
1
4
7
3
08.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani
2
7
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi/Catalina Pella
0
5
3
08.02.19
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Anzalotta Kynoch/Erika Barquero
0
1
1
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Yafan Wang/Yifan Xu
2
7
6
H2H
Deria Nur Haliza/Jessy Rompies
0
5
1
08.02.19
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Steffi Carruthers/Carol Young Suh Lee
0
2
3
08.02.19
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Prarthana Thombare
0
1
1
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Mandy Minella/Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko
0
3
2
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Nadiya Kichenok/Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Gorlats/Elena Malygina
0
1
0
08.02.19
Mirjam Bjorklund/Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
2
3
08.02.19
Maja Chwalinska/Alicja Rosolska
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jespersen/Hannah Viller Moller
0
0
3
Fed Cup Group
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.19
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Ana Konjuh
1
6
1
4
<