Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: Canberra
WTA: Mumbai
WTA: Liuzhou
WTA: Nantes
WTA: Petange
WTA: Sant Cugat
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toronto
WTA: Tyler
WTA: Wirral
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Lousada
WTA: Mexico City
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Stockholm
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
29.10. / Pon
29.10. / Pon
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
2
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Labuckas
0
0
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
0
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
4
6
4
29.10.18
kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
7
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
3
6
4
29.10.18
kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
1
6
4
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
29.10.18
kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
3
5
29.10.18
kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
1
2
6
3
29.10.18
kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Jeremias Rocco
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
1
4
29.10.18
kval.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
2
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
0
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
4
0
29.10.18
kval.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer
0
1
4
Paris
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Feliciano Lopez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
7
4
4
6
6
29.10.18
1. kolo
Richard Gasquet
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
4
6
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
1
7
4
4
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
4
6
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
4
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
5
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
4
6
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
6
H2H
John Millman
odustajanje
0
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
5
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Frances Tiafoe
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
0
6
1
2
Brazil F7 (Sao
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
3
4
29.10.18
kval.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
6
1
1
29.10.18
kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
0
1
2
29.10.18
kval.
Osni Nery Junior
2
6
7
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
3
6
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Aaron Schmid
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
6
6
1
3
29.10.18
kval.
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
3
1
29.10.18
kval.
Mateus Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
2
5
29.10.18
kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
4
6
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Saraiva
0
6
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
6
4
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
4
2
29.10.18
kval.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Heide
0
4
3
Canberra Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
1
6
4
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jacob Grills
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
6
4
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
7
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
6
5
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
1
5
Charlottesville Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
1
6
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
1
4
29.10.18
kval.
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Hiltzik
0
2
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
4
1
29.10.18
kval.
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
4
1
29.10.18
kval.
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
7
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
3
6
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
5
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
3
7
5
29.10.18
kval.
Petros Chrysochos
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
6
3
4
Czech Republic F8
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Marek Semjan
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Lusovsky
0
3
5
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kosec
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
4
6
6
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Bugaj
0
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
5
2
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Vukovic
0
1
3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
3
3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
0
3
4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
5
6
H2H
David Juras
1
2
7
4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
1
6
3
4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roman Garkavenko
1
7
5
3
4
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Michal Selecky
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Sprlak Puk
0
3
6
3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
5
3
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
4
1
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
2
1
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Amadatus Admiraal
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
1
7
6
1
0
29.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Aregger
0
2
3
Eckental Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
6
7
6
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
1
7
9
4
6
3
29.10.18
kval.
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
3
0
29.10.18
kval.
Gleb Sakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
4
1
29.10.18
kval.
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Joris De Loore
0
3
1
29.10.18
kval.
Albano Olivetti
2
4
7
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
6
6
5
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
5
4
Egypt F25 (Sharm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Francisco Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
0
3
4
29.10.18
kval.
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
7
7
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
5
5
29.10.18
kval.
Taha Kapadia
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
1
4
6
5
29.10.18
kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
4
H2H
Omar Elkadi
odustajanje
0
2
29.10.18
kval.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
S.prithvi Sekhar
0
2
4
29.10.18
kval.
Omni Kumar
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
5
3
29.10.18
kval.
Deney Wassermann
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
1
1
7
0
2
29.10.18
kval.
Andrea Zamurri
2
7
6
H2H
Paras Dahiya
0
6
4
4
Estonia F2 (Tartu)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
2
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aleksas Tverijonas
1
6
4
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
4
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
0
4
2
Greece F6 (Heraklion)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Nico Matic
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro
0
4
2
29.10.18
kval.
Domen Gostincar
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Rehberg
0
1
1
29.10.18
kval.
Austin Rapp
2
6
7
H2H
George Davies
0
2
5
29.10.18
kval.
Linus Krohn
2
6
1
7
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
1
4
6
6
5
29.10.18
kval.
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
2
4
29.10.18
kval.
Mathieu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
4
1
29.10.18
kval.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantinos Raptis
0
4
2
Guayaquil Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
3
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Santiago Giraldo
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
5
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
2
6
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
1
6
2
29.10.18
kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
3
29.10.18
kval.
Federico Coria
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
4
6
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
2
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
3
6
3
29.10.18
kval.
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
3
7
4
H2H
Renzo Olivo
odustajanje
0
6
5
0
29.10.18
kval.
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
3
7
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
1
6
6
3
Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Abdulrahman Alawadhi
0
3
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
1
1
7
3
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Anurag Nenwani
2
6
6
H2H
Essa Qabazard
0
3
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
6
0
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Bader Alabdullah
0
2
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
4
4
Shenzhen Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
3
6
6
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Federico Gaio
1
6
3
H2H
Duckhee Lee
odustajanje
0
1
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Filip Peliwo
2
6
7
H2H
Rigele Te
0
3
6
4
29.10.18
kval.
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Haitong Xia
0
2
1
29.10.18
kval.
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
4
6
4
29.10.18
kval.
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
2
2
Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar
0
1
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jirat Navasirisomboon
1
4
7
6
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
1
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Thanapet Chanta
2
1
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
1
6
1
1
Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
2
29.10.18
kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
1
6
2
3
29.10.18
kval.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
0
0
29.10.18
kval.
Brian Bencic
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
3
5
29.10.18
kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
4
6
7
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Harry David Meehan
0
5
2
29.10.18
kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
6
8
3
29.10.18
kval.
Arthur Bernabe
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
6
5
3
Turkey F34 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Shendrit Deari
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
3
4
29.10.18
kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
7
0
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
6
3
6
1
29.10.18
kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
1
6
2
4
29.10.18
kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
3
1
29.10.18
kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
1
0
6
0
29.10.18
kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
2
29.10.18
kval.
Andrey Uvarov
1
6
2
H2H
Sabit Suntic
odustajanje
0
2
0
USA F29 (Birmingham)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Strahinja Rakic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
1
6
1
4
29.10.18
kval.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
4
6
7
H2H
Sergey Belov
1
6
3
6
0
29.10.18
kval.
Simon Baudry
2
7
6
H2H
Kyle Johnson
0
6
7
1
29.10.18
kval.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Zlobinsky
0
2
1
29.10.18
kval.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Dill
0
2
2
29.10.18
kval.
Edson David Ortiz Tovar
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Gschwendtner
0
5
1
29.10.18
kval.
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Touliatos
0
3
1
29.10.18
kval.
Giles Hussey
2
1
6
6
H2H
Scott Jones
1
6
3
3
Vietnam F5 (Tay
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
6
3
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Samuel Shropshire
2
6
6
H2H
Timothy Phung
0
1
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
1
4
Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Regina Husak
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Jones
0
0
1
29.10.18
kval.
Deniz Paykoc
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
1
1
29.10.18
kval.
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Senkarova
0
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Alana Tuayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Assel Tuzelbekova
0
2
0
29.10.18
kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marina Timofeeva
1
7
6
3
2
29.10.18
kval.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Simay Yigit
0
0
0
29.10.18
kval.
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva
0
2
1
Canberra
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Zuzana Zlochova
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkov
0
5
0
29.10.18
kval.
Zuzana Zlochova
1
3
7
2
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
odustajanje
0
6
5
0
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Irina Ramialison
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Osborne
0
2
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Kristina Chiang
0
0
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Verena Meliss
2
7
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
6
6
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maddison Inglis
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Barbir
0
1
0
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Haruna Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
4
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Masa Jovanovic
0
2
1
Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Sharonova
0
5
4
29.10.18
kval.
Izabela Gabriela Novac
2
6
6
H2H
Jonna Schroeder
0
2
1
29.10.18
kval.
Sonja Krtenova
2
7
6
H2H
Agata Bachanek
0
6
5
2
29.10.18
kval.
Tina Vlajic
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Mihaela Onita
0
0
5
29.10.18
kval.
Kimmy A. Guerin
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
0
1
4
29.10.18
kval.
Alexandra Petric
2
7
2
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
1
6
4
6
3
29.10.18
kval.
Galateia Mesochoritou
2
6
7
H2H
Jovana Vukovic
0
0
6
5
29.10.18
kval.
Jennifer Ruggeri
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Victoria Negoita
0
1
5
Liuzhou
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Chang Liu
0
2
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Kai-Lin Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Yuqi Sheng
0
4
6
5
29.10.18
kval.
Ji-Hee Choi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
1
6
5
4
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
1
6
4
1
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Dabin Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Zhang
0
2
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jiaxi Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Yidi Yang
0
2
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Qiu Yu Ye
2
7
6
H2H
Chengyiyi Yuan
0
5
4
Lousada
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
5
H2H
Gabrijela Stojanovic
odustajanje
0
0
29.10.18
kval.
Valentina Losciale
2
6
6
H2H
Niditra Rajmohan
0
2
2
29.10.18
kval.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
0
2
6
5
29.10.18
kval.
Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia De Luna
0
2
0
29.10.18
kval.
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Junghanns
0
4
2
29.10.18
kval.
Laia Conde Monfort
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Balancho
0
1
0
29.10.18
kval.
Mariami Akhalaia
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
3
4
29.10.18
kval.
Maria Santos
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Sotomayor Chicote
0
6
5
0
Mexico City
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Hitt
0
1
0
29.10.18
2. kolo
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
1
w/o
H2H
Hailey Wilcox
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Anastasiya Antal
2
6
6
H2H
Lucianna Piedra
0
2
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Alice Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Castillo Huerta
0
2
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Rushri Wijesundera
2
6
6
H2H
Raffaela Alhach
0
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Brenda Sarahi Baez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ana Paula Martinez Mora
1
6
0
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Solymar Colling
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Mayumi Toma
0
0
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Hailey Wilcox
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tricia Mar
1
3
7
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Chiara Di Genova
2
6
6
H2H
Ximena Pacheco
0
2
4
Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Sri Peddi Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Jane Stewart
0
4
4
29.10.18
kval.
Denisa Hindova
2
7
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
5
1
29.10.18
kval.
Helena Jansen Figueras
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
0
0
4
29.10.18
kval.
Maissane Aik Haymoz
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
2
1
29.10.18
kval.
Polina Kozyreva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hind Abdelouahid
1
7
2
4
4
29.10.18
kval.
Sathwika Sama
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
1
4
7
5
2
29.10.18
kval.
Nour Gueblaoui
2
6
6
H2H
Darina Mueller
0
2
4
29.10.18
kval.
Angelina Graovac
2
7
6
H2H
Ivonne Juric
0
6
5
3
Nantes
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
H2H
Sandy Callios
0
4
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jamie Loeb
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
2
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Lou Adler
2
6
7
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Maia Lumsden
2
7
6
H2H
Anna-Giulia Remondina
0
6
3
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
1
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Maneva Rakotomalala
1
3
H2H
Myrtille Georges
odustajanje
0
2
Nonthaburi
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Nudnida Luangnam
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
0
0
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Hua-Chen Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Dolavee Tumthong
0
0
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Chanikarn Silakul
2
6
6
H2H
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai
0
1
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
0
3
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
2
6
6
H2H
Varunya Wongteanchai
0
3
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Supapitch Kuearum
0
3
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Yi Tsen Cho
0
3
4
Petange
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
3
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
0
4
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
7
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Anna Pribylova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
4
6
6
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Berfu Cengiz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
6
1
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
4
6
4
Sant Cugat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Margarita Lazareva
2
7
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
6
4
1
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Syuzen Afifi
0
0
0
29.10.18
kval.
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
2
1
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
3
2
29.10.18
kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Petretic
0
1
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
2
2
29.10.18
kval.
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
5
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
4
7
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Marie Temin
2
3
7
7
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
6
6
4
5
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gunfaus Sola
0
0
0
29.10.18
kval.
Julyette Steur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
4
6
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Falceto Font
0
2
3
29.10.18
kval.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
6
0
2
29.10.18
kval.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
4
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
1
3
6
1
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
1
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Paula Arias Manjon
2
7
6
H2H
Fiona Arrese Mata
0
5
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
4
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
7
H2H
Madison Bourguignon
1
2
7
3
6
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Pages Mere
0
6
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Alina Charaeva
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
2
5
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Naroa Larrinaga
0
1
2
29.10.18
kval.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Iruela Descamps
0
1
1
Sharm El Sheikh
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Orichkevitch
0
2
2
29.10.18
kval.
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Prenkovic
0
4
1
29.10.18
kval.
Anastasia Chikalkina
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Chantraine
0
2
2
29.10.18
kval.
Ziyu Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
5
3
29.10.18
kval.
Margriet Timmermans
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
4
4
29.10.18
kval.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Verhaar
0
0
0
29.10.18
kval.
Mariya Poduraeva
2
6
6
H2H
Rutvi Chaudhari
0
2
1
Stockholm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Mariella Minetti
2
6
7
H2H
Emilie Elde
0
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Temirhanova
0
2
2
29.10.18
kval.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
3
7
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson
1
6
5
3
29.10.18
kval.
Maria Manilova
2
7
6
H2H
Sydney Berlin
0
5
4
29.10.18
kval.
Nelly Mezan
2
6
6
H2H
Hilda Lundstedt
0
2
3
29.10.18
kval.
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Mitteregger
0
2
3
29.10.18
kval.
Elin Vilen
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Fanny Norin
2
6
6
H2H
Wilma Bergqvist
0
3
2
Toronto
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Pamela Montez
1
4
6
2
H2H
Amra Sadikovic
odustajanje
0
6
4
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Naomi Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
5
2
29.10.18
kval.
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
1
6
H2H
Pamela Montez
1
2
6
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cako
2
7
6
H2H
Ariana Arseneault
0
5
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
5
6
H2H
Emina Bektas
1
4
7
3
29.10.18
kval.
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Tori Kinard
0
1
4
29.10.18
kval.
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
4
6
2
29.10.18
kval.
Kennedy Shaffer
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joelle Kissell
1
4
6
2
Tyler
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Giuliana Olmos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
2
7
3
4
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Quinn Gleason
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
0
4
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Lee
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sanaz Marand
1
6
3
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladica Babic
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Elbaba
0
3
6
3
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Turati
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
0
5
0
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Dalma Galfi
2
0
6
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
1
6
2
1
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ann Li
2
6
6
H2H
Rhiann Newborn
0
3
2
29.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ellie Douglas
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Chang
0
2
3
Wirral
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Ana Vrljic
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi
0
0
3
29.10.18
kval.
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
3
3
29.10.18
kval.
Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
2
2
29.10.18
kval.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
3
7
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
1
1
6
5
29.10.18
kval.
Iva Primorac
1
w/o
H2H
Samantha Murray
0
29.10.18
kval.
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
3
0
29.10.18
kval.
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
1
4
29.10.18
kval.
Malene Helgo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
2
6
3
Paris
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov/Fabio Fognini
0
6
3
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Austin Krajicek/Nikola Mektic
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
0
4
4
Canberra Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Petrone/Francesco Vilardo
0
6
0
6
6
29.10.18
1. kolo
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Look/Lucas Vuradin
0
4
2
29.10.18
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
5
10
H2H
Edward Bourchier/Harry Bourchier
1
4
7
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
4
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Andrew Harris/Aleksandar Vukic
2
4
7
16
H2H
Nicola Kuhn/Yannick Mertens
1
6
5
14
29.10.18
1. kolo
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki
2
3
7
10
H2H
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
1
6
6
5
8
29.10.18
1. kolo
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
4
11
H2H
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis
1
2
6
9
Charlottesville Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen
2
6
7
H2H
Bradley Klahn/Tim Smyczek
0
2
6
1
29.10.18
1. kolo
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow
1
3
7
7
6
Eckental Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Bury/Evgeny Donskoy
0
6
5
6
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis/Kai Lemstra
2
7
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
0
6
1
3
Guayaquil Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Endara/Cayetano March
0
4
4
Shenzhen Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov/Yuichi Sugita
0
4
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira/Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun
0
2
4
<