Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
2. kolo
Joao Souza 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 62
muškarci singl dvorana France Brest Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 0
muškarci singl dvorana Canada Calgary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 4 7
Roberto Quiroz 1 64 6 64
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 3 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 0 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Casper Ruud 2 4 6 6
Brayden Schnur 1 6 3 4
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Neil Pauffley 1 6 4
Shalva Dzhanashia odustajanje 0 2 0
19.10.18
Polufinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 w/o
Liam Caruana 0
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 2 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 4 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 5 1
muškarci singl dvorana Belgium Antwerp Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 4 74 69
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Gael Monfils 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 5 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Kyle Edmund 1 w/o
Ilya Ivashka 0
muškarci singl dvorana France France F22 (Rodez) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent 0 62 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 3 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 4
muškarci singl dvorana Sweden Stockholm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Fabio Fognini 1 7 2
Hyeon Chung odustajanje 0 5 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
John Isner 2 7 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 68 75 62
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Ernests Gulbis 2 4 6 6
Jack Sock 1 6 3 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 64
muškarci singl tepih Germany Ismaning Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 3 6 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 5 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 6 2 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
muškarci singl tvrda Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
19.10.18
Polufinale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 1 4
muškarci singl zemlja Italy Italy F32 (Santa Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
2. kolo
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 1
19.10.18
2. kolo
Andrea Basso 2 5 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 7 4 2
19.10.18
2. kolo
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 2 75 4
19.10.18
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 0
19.10.18
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 4 63
19.10.18
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra 0 62 2
muškarci singl dvorana Russia Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 0 4 62
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 63 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 1 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 2 65
muškarci singl tvrda China Ningboo Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Fabbiano 2 1 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 4 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 5 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 2 4
muškarci singl tvrda Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Frederico Gil 2 7 4 7
Miguel Semmler 1 5 6 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 2 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Jonathan Gray 2 7 7
Pierre Delage 0 5 63
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Loic Perret 0 4 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 7 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 61 3
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 0 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Antonio Massara 2 1 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 3 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 2 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Donev 1 7 5 3 5
Paul Woerner odustajanje 0 6 6 1
muškarci singl tvrda USA USA F28 (Harlingen) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 5 7
Ryan Peniston 1 4 7 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 2 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Andrew Watson 2 7 7
Nuno Borges 0 63 65
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Oliver Crawford 2 6 1 6
Maxime Cressy 1 4 6 3
žene singl tvrda Turkey Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Alena Fomina 2 4 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 3 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 3 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 4 6 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 3 2
žene singl dvorana Luxembourg Luxembourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Julia Goerges 2 6 7 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 73 5 1
19.10.18
Polufinale
Belinda Bencic 2 6 3 7
Dayana Yastremska 1 2 6 65
žene singl tepih Portugal Cantanhede Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Manca Pislak 2 6 7
Anna Popescu 0 1 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 3 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 3 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 2 7 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 65 2
žene singl tvrda USA Florence Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Mari Osaka 2 5 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 1 7 4 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Maria Mateas 2 6 4 6
Francoise Abanda 1 3 6 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 7 7
Robin Anderson 0 5 67
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Katie Volynets 2 4 7 6
Sherazad Reix 1 6 5 1
žene singl tepih Japan Hamamatsu Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Junri Namigata 1 6
Naomi Cheong odustajanje 0 0
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Riko Sawayanagi 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 5 4
žene singl dvorana France Joue Les Tours Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Myrtille Georges 2 4 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 4 3
19.10.18
Polufinale
Chloe Paquet 2 6 2 6
Amandine Hesse 1 4 6 3
žene singl dvorana Russia Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Ons Jabeur 2 6 3 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 3 6 3
19.10.18
Polufinale
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 4 3
žene singl tvrda Tunisia Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Amira Ben Aissa 0 65 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Federica Prati 2 7 5 7
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 62 7 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Dominique Karregat 2 3 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 2 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Manon Peral 0 3 4
žene singl tvrda China Nanning Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Dan Ni Wang 1 w/o
Kwan Yau Ng 0
žene singl tvrda Izrael Ofakim Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6 6
Romana Cisovska 1 76 3 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6 6
Yuval Keren 1 74 4 0
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Maya Tahan 2 6 5 6
Haley Giavara 1 4 7 0
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 7
Shahar Biran 0 4 65
žene singl zemlja Italy Santa Margherita Di Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
2. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 2 6
Sandra Samir 1 0 6 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 3 6
Danka Kovinic 1 1 6 1
19.10.18
2. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 4 2
19.10.18
2. kolo
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 1 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 4
19.10.18
2. kolo
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 5
19.10.18
2. kolo
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 5 4
19.10.18
2. kolo
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 4 6
Lea Boskovic 1 4 6 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 0
19.10.18
2. kolo
Amina Anshba 2 6 2 6
Chiara Scholl 1 2 6 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Shuyue Ma 2 4 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 6 2 1
19.10.18
2. kolo
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 5 3
žene singl zemlja Spain Seville Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 1 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 65 4
19.10.18
Polufinale
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 0 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 2 6
Daria Mishina 1 3 6 2
19.10.18
Polufinale
Anna Bondar 2 7 5 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 5 7 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Anna Bondar 2 3 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 1 2
žene singl tvrda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 0 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 1 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 4
žene singl tvrda China Suzhou Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Jana Cepelova 2 4 7 6
Nao Hibino 1 6 5 3
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 1
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6
Katie Boulter odustajanje 0 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 6 6
Xinyun Han odustajanje 0 7 1
muškarci parovi dvorana Canada Calgary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 3
19.10.18
Polufinale
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 3 6 12
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 2 10
muškarci parovi dvorana Belgium Antwerp Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 0 3 4
muškarci parovi dvorana Sweden Stockholm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig 0 3 4
19.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6 11
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 1 73 2 9
muškarci parovi tepih Germany Ismaning Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 4
muškarci parovi dvorana Russia Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3
muškarci parovi tvrda China Ningboo Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe 0 64 2
19.10.18
Polufinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 4 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 1 3 6 8
žene parovi dvorana Luxembourg Luxembourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Polufinale
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 7 6 3
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson odustajanje 0 6 1
19.10.18
Polufinale
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova 0 65 3
žene parovi dvorana Russia Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.18
Finale
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 2 62
<