Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Linz
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Cherboug En Cotentin
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Roja De
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Ashkelon
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
08.10. / Pon
08.10. / Pon
««
Travanj 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Look
2
7
6
H2H
Connor Johnson
0
6
6
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Vincent Stouff
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
4
4
08.10.18
kval.
Vincent Stouff
2
7
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
5
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Aoran Wang
0
1
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
1
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Mitchell
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
1
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Calum Puttergill
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
3
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Bourchier
0
3
2
08.10.18
kval.
Aaron Addison
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Stirling
0
3
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Matthew Christopher Romios
2
7
3
6
H2H
Harry Bourchier
1
5
6
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer
2
7
3
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
1
5
6
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
3
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Moerani Bouzige
2
7
6
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
5
1
Barcelona Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
3
4
08.10.18
kval.
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
7
2
3
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
1
1
08.10.18
kval.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
2
7
7
5
08.10.18
kval.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
4
4
08.10.18
kval.
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
3
3
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Dima
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
1
0
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
6
4
6
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
5
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
7
0
3
Egypt F22 (Sharm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
1
6
3
2
08.10.18
kval.
Mattia Rossi
2
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
6
2
5
08.10.18
kval.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
5
08.10.18
kval.
Josh Silverstein
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
5
6
3
08.10.18
kval.
Michal Mikula
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
6
3
6
4
08.10.18
kval.
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
2
2
08.10.18
kval.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
2
08.10.18
kval.
Samuel Philp
2
6
5
7
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
2
7
5
Fairfield Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Evan King
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett
1
6
2
1
08.10.18
kval.
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
0
2
08.10.18
kval.
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
0
4
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
7
7
H2H
Reilly Opelka
0
6
2
6
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Collin Altamirano
1
7
2
H2H
Daniel Evans
odustajanje
0
6
08.10.18
kval.
Tommy Paul
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
6
5
3
France F21 (Saint
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
7
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
0
1
6
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
6
4
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
5
4
Germany F15 (Bad
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
7
7
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
6
4
6
8
08.10.18
kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
7
7
H2H
Thorsten Sollie
0
5
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Katusa
0
1
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl
0
2
3
08.10.18
kval.
Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolaj Talimaa
0
3
1
08.10.18
kval.
Maikel Borg
2
6
6
H2H
Krzysztof Wetoszka
0
3
3
08.10.18
kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
3
4
08.10.18
kval.
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Emilio Walter
0
3
1
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
3
2
08.10.18
kval.
Piotr Galus
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Hofmann
0
5
1
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Galus
2
7
5
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
1
5
7
2
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Egor Noskin
2
7
6
H2H
Stepan Rinko
0
5
4
08.10.18
kval.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
3
3
08.10.18
kval.
Julian Kenzlers
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Luthra
0
0
0
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Kenzlers
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
1
3
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Elias Emilio Walter
2
3
6
6
H2H
Enrico Hao Le
1
6
4
2
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
4
1
08.10.18
kval.
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
4
2
08.10.18
kval.
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
4
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
2
0
08.10.18
kval.
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
3
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Yannai Barkai
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
1
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
0
0
08.10.18
kval.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
2
4
08.10.18
kval.
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
4
2
08.10.18
kval.
Emmanuel Luria
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
5
4
08.10.18
kval.
Gilad Tamar
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
3
5
08.10.18
kval.
Ran Amar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
1
2
6
2
Italy F31 (Santa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
3
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
4
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Adrian Obert
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
4
6
6
10
08.10.18
1. kolo
Stefano Baldoni
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
5
6
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
6
3
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Shahbaaz Khan
2
7
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
6
6
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Renard
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
5
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
4
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
0
1
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
4
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Mukhtar Andu
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
4
4
Ortisei Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
7
6
4
08.10.18
kval.
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
6
3
7
5
6
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Oscar Otte
2
0
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
4
6
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
4
7
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
6
6
8
2
08.10.18
kval.
Benjamin Hassan
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
6
4
4
08.10.18
kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
4
Peru F3 (Lima)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
4
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
3
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Vargas
0
0
2
08.10.18
kval.
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
0
2
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
1
08.10.18
kval.
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
3
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira
0
4
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
4
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alan Postay
1
2
6
6
1
08.10.18
kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
6
5
2
08.10.18
kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
4
7
H2H
Boris Arias
1
2
6
6
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
2
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
0
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
6
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
3
6
2
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luis Britto
1
1
6
3
08.10.18
kval.
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
6
4
3
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Iturra
0
3
1
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
0
2
0
08.10.18
kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
4
6
1
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
1
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
1
6
4
3
08.10.18
kval.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
1
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
3
1
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Geovani Correa
0
1
0
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
1
7
2
0
2
08.10.18
kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
1
3
Portugal F20 (Idanha
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
4
3
08.10.18
kval.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
1
0
08.10.18
kval.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
0
1
3
08.10.18
kval.
John Harrison Richmond
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aitor Aramburu
1
6
5
2
08.10.18
kval.
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
3
08.10.18
kval.
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
1
2
08.10.18
kval.
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Montoya Rodriguez
0
3
3
08.10.18
kval.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
2
4
08.10.18
kval.
Jake Hersey
2
6
2
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
1
3
6
4
Santo Domingo Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
1
3
08.10.18
kval.
Alejandro Gomez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
6
2
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Gerald Melzer
1
6
2
H2H
Pedro Cachin
odustajanje
0
2
0
08.10.18
kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
4
2
08.10.18
kval.
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
1
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
0
1
08.10.18
kval.
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
3
6
2
H2H
Andrea Collarini
odustajanje
0
6
4
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
6
5
4
Shanghai
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
4
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Matthew Ebden
2
3
6
6
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
1
6
4
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Bradley Klahn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nick Kyrgios
1
6
4
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
5
6
H2H
Milos Raonic
1
3
7
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
7
4
4
6
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Borna Coric
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
4
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
6
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
4
6
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Yibing Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
6
5
2
Roja de
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Omar Salman
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
1
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
1
6
3
H2H
Alexis Musialek
odustajanje
0
1
0
08.10.18
kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
1
2
6
4
08.10.18
kval.
Sergi Perez Contri
1
4
6
2
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
odustajanje
0
6
3
1
08.10.18
kval.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
4
4
08.10.18
kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
1
3
6
3
08.10.18
kval.
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
0
3
08.10.18
kval.
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
2
4
08.10.18
kval.
Xavier Gabarro
1
6
4
H2H
John Echeverria
odustajanje
0
1
2
08.10.18
kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
3
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
odustajanje
0
3
0
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
6
5
2
Tashkent Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Jose Statham
1
6
3
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
odustajanje
0
4
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
3
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
5
4
08.10.18
kval.
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
7
7
2
4
08.10.18
kval.
Mathias Bourgue
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
7
4
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Akira Santillan
2
7
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
2
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
2
08.10.18
kval.
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
6
6
2
Thailand F6 (Hua
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Karunuday Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
1
4
08.10.18
kval.
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Akash Nandwal
0
0
1
08.10.18
kval.
Shunrou Takeshima
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Susanto
0
2
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
0
08.10.18
kval.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Chayanon Kaewsuto
0
3
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Krittin Koaykul
2
7
6
H2H
Yuttana Charoenphon
0
6
14
2
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
7
H2H
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
0
2
5
08.10.18
kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
4
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Jirat Navasirisomboon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Akanit Pumjit
1
3
7
5
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Wei-De Lin
2
7
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
6
8
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Ajeet Rai
1
4
6
3
H2H
Shintaro Imai
odustajanje
0
6
3
2
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bingyu Yu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
1
6
3
3
08.10.18
kval.
Bingyu Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Rob Reynolds
0
4
4
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pattanapong Borisutpong
2
6
6
H2H
Stephen Kaldawi
0
4
3
08.10.18
kval.
Pattanapong Borisutpong
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Hobbs
0
3
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Pruchya Isarow
0
4
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
odustajanje
0
2
08.10.18
kval.
Tsung-Hao Huang
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ren Nakamura
1
6
3
5
08.10.18
kval.
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
2
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Thanapet Chanta
1
2
6
H2H
Pattanapong Borisutpong
odustajanje
0
6
4
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
2
3
08.10.18
kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
1
08.10.18
kval.
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Rakshit Rishi
0
0
1
08.10.18
kval.
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
1
6
4
08.10.18
kval.
Jakob Groener
2
7
7
H2H
Loic Perret
0
6
2
6
5
08.10.18
kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
7
H2H
David Quayle
0
1
5
08.10.18
kval.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
1
7
5
4
3
08.10.18
kval.
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
0
2
0
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
2
3
08.10.18
kval.
Cosmin Ontica
1
3
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
odustajanje
0
0
08.10.18
kval.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
4
0
08.10.18
kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
6
4
1
08.10.18
kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
3
1
08.10.18
kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
4
6
2
08.10.18
kval.
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
1
1
08.10.18
kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
1
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
2
6
2
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Giuseppe La Vela
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
1
USA F27 (Houston)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
0
1
6
3
08.10.18
kval.
Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
4
1
08.10.18
kval.
Jonathan Chang
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Ruehl
0
1
6
6
08.10.18
kval.
Hendrik Jebens
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Diaz Freire
1
6
3
2
08.10.18
kval.
Andrew Watson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
1
6
3
1
08.10.18
kval.
Zhe Zhou
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shabaz
0
4
3
08.10.18
kval.
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
3
3
08.10.18
kval.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
1
3
Ashkelon
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Linda Prenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Kalandarov
0
1
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
1
0
08.10.18
kval.
Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Ronnie Naor
0
1
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Shahar Biran
2
6
6
H2H
Noelly Longi Nsimba
0
2
2
08.10.18
kval.
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
1
6
3
0
08.10.18
kval.
Emily Seibold
1
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
odustajanje
0
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Mor
0
0
1
08.10.18
kval.
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Tamir
0
1
1
08.10.18
kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska
0
3
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Haley Giavara
1
6
2
H2H
Yarden Akler
odustajanje
0
1
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
2
2
08.10.18
kval.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Nekhorosheva
0
3
2
08.10.18
kval.
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
6
H2H
Hili Kronzon
0
3
1
Cherboug En Cotentin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
3
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech
2
1
7
7
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
5
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
4
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
4
4
Hong Kong
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Glushko
0
1
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Kristina Kucova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
1
7
3
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum
2
6
7
H2H
Jennifer Brady
0
1
6
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Saisai Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
1
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
1
3
6
6
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
4
4
Linz
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
7
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
5
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
0
3
4
08.10.18
kval.
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
1
2
08.10.18
kval.
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
1
0
08.10.18
kval.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
2
5
08.10.18
kval.
Fiona Ferro
2
6
3
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
1
4
6
3
08.10.18
kval.
Jil Teichmann
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
1
4
6
3
08.10.18
kval.
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
1
2
Lagos
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Clothilde De Bernardi
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
0
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Susanne Celik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
4
6
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
2
6
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Jasmin Jebawy
1
6
1
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
odustajanje
0
4
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre
0
0
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
0
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Zoe Kruger
2
6
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
4
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Mihaela Djakovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt
1
6
2
4
Makinohara
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
0
6
H2H
Mitsumi Kawasaki
1
0
6
4
08.10.18
kval.
Minami Shuto
2
7
6
H2H
Megumi Nishimoto
0
5
2
08.10.18
kval.
Ari Matsumoto
2
7
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
5
1
08.10.18
kval.
Suzuho Oshino
2
6
6
H2H
Kotomi Takahata
0
4
2
08.10.18
kval.
Erina Hayashi
2
7
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
6
1
4
08.10.18
kval.
Kisa Yoshioka
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
1
6
4
6
3
08.10.18
kval.
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Akari Inoue
0
2
4
08.10.18
kval.
Sakura Hondo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Chinatsu Shimizu
1
3
6
2
Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Arina Kuznetsova
2
7
6
H2H
Zaklin Bokan
0
5
0
08.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Micheline Aubuchon
2
6
6
H2H
Gabrielle Clairotte
0
1
0
08.10.18
kval.
Emmanuelle Girard
2
6
6
H2H
Jane Stewart
0
1
1
08.10.18
kval.
Ilaria Sposetti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nour Gueblaoui
1
2
6
1
08.10.18
kval.
Maelys Bougrat
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
6
3
3
08.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Linda Cagnazzo
2
6
6
H2H
Tania Pereira
0
1
2
08.10.18
kval.
Justine Bryson
2
6
6
H2H
Adele Diana Biba
0
0
1
Obidos
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Ana Vrljic
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
2
4
08.10.18
kval.
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
3
0
08.10.18
kval.
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
0
1
08.10.18
kval.
Anna Klasen
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
1
6
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Eklund
0
2
2
08.10.18
kval.
Ingrid Neel
2
1
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
1
6
1
4
08.10.18
kval.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Rijkers
0
1
4
08.10.18
kval.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
0
3
Roja De
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
6
4
3
08.10.18
kval.
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
3
1
08.10.18
kval.
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
1
08.10.18
kval.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
1
3
7
3
08.10.18
kval.
Irina Fetecau
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
5
6
2
08.10.18
kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
7
7
H2H
Andreea Mitu
0
6
3
6
6
08.10.18
kval.
Lara Salden
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
6
2
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
3
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Garrigues Melendez
0
0
3
08.10.18
kval.
Helene Pellicano
2
7
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
5
2
Santa Margherita Di
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti
1
1
6
1
08.10.18
kval.
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
0
3
0
08.10.18
kval.
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Matteucci
0
2
1
08.10.18
kval.
Camilla Scala
2
6
5
6
H2H
Wushuang Zheng
1
4
7
3
08.10.18
kval.
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
3
4
08.10.18
kval.
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
3
0
08.10.18
kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
2
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
4
6
2
08.10.18
kval.
Maryna Chernyshova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna-Giulia Remondina
1
6
2
1
Sharm El Sheikh
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Rumi
0
1
3
08.10.18
kval.
Ivana Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Muntean
0
0
0
08.10.18
kval.
Minami Akiyama
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
1
2
6
3
08.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
1
3
6
4
08.10.18
kval.
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Bishnoi
0
1
2
08.10.18
kval.
Aleksandra Pitak
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
2
1
08.10.18
kval.
Isabella Tcherkes Zade
2
6
7
H2H
Hui-Zhen Ruan
0
2
6
2
08.10.18
kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Ting Hsieh
0
0
4
08.10.18
kval.
Amber Washington
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
0
2
Tianjin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
7
7
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
6
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Petra Martic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yingying Duan
1
6
3
6
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Polona Hercog
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
6
5
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
1
2
7
3
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Magda Linette
2
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
1
6
1
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
1
0
6
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alison Riske
1
7
1
5
Toowoomba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Robinson
0
3
4
08.10.18
kval.
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
0
0
2
08.10.18
kval.
Shelby Talcott
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkov
0
2
0
08.10.18
kval.
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
7
H2H
Alana Parnaby
0
3
6
9
08.10.18
kval.
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Osborne
1
6
3
3
08.10.18
kval.
Gergana Topalova
2
7
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
6
3
0
08.10.18
kval.
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Nakisa Djamshidi
0
1
0
Fairfield Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
0
6
2
6
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniel Nguyen/Matt Seeberger
1
7
4
3
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
4
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Jc Aragone/Mitchell Krueger
2
6
7
H2H
Evan King/Nathan Pasha
0
3
5
Ortisei Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte
0
2
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Luca Giacomini
0
5
6
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis
0
6
5
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
3
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys
1
6
5
6
6
08.10.18
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano/Jannik Sinner
2
3
7
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Viktor Galovic
1
6
6
5
7
08.10.18
1. kolo
Dustin Brown/Dennis Novak
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
6
4
6
Santo Domingo Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Gerald Melzer/Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek
0
3
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi
1
2
6
5
Shanghai
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Robert Lindstedt/Dominic Thiem
2
6
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur/John Millman
0
4
6
6
08.10.18
1. kolo
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
0
3
4
Tashkent Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla
1
5
6
8
08.10.18
1. kolo
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Andrei Vasilevski
0
6
7
3
Hong Kong
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng/Elina Svitolina
0
1
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon/Fanny Stollar
0
4
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang
0
4
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
0
2
4
Linz
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova
2
7
6
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
0
5
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
1
3
6
6
Tianjin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare
2
7
6
H2H
Hanyu Guo/Lin Zhu
0
5
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu/Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu/Meiling Wang
0
2
0
<