TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Astana Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Guez | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Austria F3 (Wels) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Vujic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Semjan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Belgium F4 (Knokke) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikel Borg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Edris Fetisleam | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Moreno | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kim Moellers | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Wojcik | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
China F11 (Kunshan) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shi Hong Zeng | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Teeradon Tortrakul | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Runyu Zhao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jianhui Li | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weibowen Zou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Chukang Wang | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Bu Yunchaokete odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jie Cui | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||
Ajeet Rai odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wai Yu Kai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Chinese Taipei F1 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
David Barclay | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Hunt | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Chun Hun Wong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chih Chi Huang | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang-Lin Tsai | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen Chang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hei Yin Andrew Li | 1 | 6 | 610 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Haru Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Ching-Huang Tsai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yi Jui Lo | 1 | 77 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Chih Chi Huang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arata Onozawa | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Jie-Ming Pai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hao-Hsiang Liao | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Estonia F1 (Parnu) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Krisjanis Stabins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadas Tarasevicius | 1 | 73 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Krisjanis Stabins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ossian Swahn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tadas Tarasevicius | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Robertas Vrzesinski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christoffer Solberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Cherkasau | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harrison Lombe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vaise | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ott Artur Kasera | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eero Vasa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Siim Troost | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Macsen Sisam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Janis Podzus | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kasparas Zemaitelis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roberts Grinvalds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Soyfer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Roberts Grinvalds | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christoffer Solberg | 1 | 63 | 75 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Harrison Lombe | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Igor Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Rudolfs Mednis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
France F14 (Uriage) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Florent Diep | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loris Pourroy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Gatineau Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ward | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Darian King | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Georgia F2 (Telavi) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oz Daniel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Bzarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Egor Matvievici | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Georgadze | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Khachatryan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Petr Arkhipov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadas Babelis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Egor Matvievici | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Derdoy | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F8 (Kassel) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Hopp | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Rehberg | 1 | 7 | 62 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Nygaard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Lacount | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christophe Tholl | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hamish Stewart | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juri Reckow | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ewan Moore | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ewan Moore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Guy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Diederich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcus Mansson | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marvin Rehberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Seibert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Tim Seibert | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Guttau | 1 | 77 | 64 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hamish Stewart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Newport | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Victor Estrella | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alex Rybakov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 62 | 76 | 0 | |||||
Italy F19 (Gubbio) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lucas Gomez odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Pasquale De Giorgio odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georg Winkler | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
Malaysia F3 (Kuala | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Michael Look | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darrshan Suresh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aaron Addison | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Vuradin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naru Shirafuji | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muzammil Murtaza | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ankit Chopra | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yuichi Ito | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Thomas Hann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Morocco F1 (Khemisset) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Fernando Bogajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Smiej | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Imran Aswat | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mauricio Echazu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Manfred Fellin | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jurgen Briand odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Umag | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Guido Pella | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Alexey Vatutin odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
San Benedetto Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Eremin | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Riccardo Bonadio odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 65 | 61 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Scheveningen Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Bastad | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 77 | 4 | 0 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Spain F19 (Gandia) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Gianni Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeff Guerrero | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Exposito | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Loic Perret | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Salman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
USA F19b (Iowa | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Soto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaptan Kaster | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Keegan Smith | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Kozlov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matic Spec | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carl Soderlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Cleveland | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Mcallister | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Carl Soderlund | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Rosen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brian Shi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myles Schalet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brian Shi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Carson Haskins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Pudlo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stratton Brown | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josh Silverstein | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jake Van Emburgh | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alex Blumenberg | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mcclain Kessler | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Astana | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Morgina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Bojana Jovanovski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ilona Kremen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Astakhova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iryna Shymanovich | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Berkeley | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Elbaba | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michaela Gordon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Mukhar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Mossmer | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Weinhold | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Brussels | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nynke Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Axana Mareen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eline Audenaert | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Zara De Schutter | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karla Kilic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vicky Van De Peer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Bucharest | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Darmstadt | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alice Rame | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dijon | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucie Wargnier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Pauline Payet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Felicity Maltby | 1 | 0 | 6 | 68 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Emmanuelle Salas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Marie Voracek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Rania Azziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namie Francois | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benedetta Ivaldi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Don Benito | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Obispo Carretero | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Julia Payola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanit Lopez Lopez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Marco Mas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsuho Arakawa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Tanit Lopez Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Fernandez Villa | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
Figueira Da Foz | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clemence Fayol | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lauren Proctor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anica Stabel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kumi So | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eden Silva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Ka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Gatineau | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Akita | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Imola | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Novak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federica Prati | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Claudia Giovine | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Turati | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Arcangeli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Jakarta | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiannon Mcblane | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Rifanty Kahfiani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Mays | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Fitriana Sabrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Gstaad | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misa Eguchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ching-Wen Hsu odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanyu Guo | 1 | 5 | 73 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanikarn Silakul | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Olomouc | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Konig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Parnu | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 kval. |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jekaterina Sagejeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mikhaylova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Kondratowicz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viva Laas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kval. |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Vienna | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Kulikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Katerina Vankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arabella Koller | 1 | 1 | 70 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lenka Jurikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Sabina Machalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Ilowska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Veronika Vlkovska | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Zajda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Tereza Koplova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrina Peer | 1 | 77 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Astana Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Maulenov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Gatineau Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier/Ugo Humbert | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi/Renta Tokuda | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Newport | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Mahut/Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Duckworth/Alex De Minaur | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Baghdatis/Mischa Zverev | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Umag | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Maximilian Marterer/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
San Benedetto Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio/Edoardo Eremin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola/Davide Galoppini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Andrea Collarini/Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Scheveningen Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Bastad | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Delbonis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Bucharest | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina/Elena Rybakina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani/Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Gstaad | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Conny Perrin/Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eugenie Bouchard/Johanna Larsson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |