Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl tvrda Australia Melbourne Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Četvrtfinale
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Marin Cilic [6]  
muškarci singl zemlja China China F3 (Anning) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
1. kolo
Yan Bai [5]  
Issei Okamura  
03:30
1. kolo
Steven Diez [4]  
Jie Cui  
03:30
1. kolo
Rhett Purcell [q]  
Ruikai Wang [WC]  
03:30
1. kolo
Shi Hong Zeng [q]  
Kuan-Yi Lee [7]  
04:50
1. kolo
William Ma [q]  
Tsung-Hua Yang [2]  
05:00
1. kolo
Rui-Xuan Wang [WC]  
Nitin Kumar Sinha [q]  
05:00
1. kolo
Jianhui Li [q]  
Cing-Yang Meng  
05:20
1. kolo
Yu Hsiang Chiu  
Chukang Wang [WC]  
06:30
1. kolo
Alberto Lim [q]  
Arjun Kadhe [6]  
06:40
1. kolo
Duckhee Lee [1]  
Huixin Wang [q]  
07:00
1. kolo
Yuanfeng Li [WC]  
Shao-Fan Liu [q]  
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt Egypt F2 (Sharm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov  
Yannick Mertens [3]  
09:00
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov  
Thiemo de Bakker [6]  
09:00
1. kolo
Leny Mitjana  
Vit Kopriva  
09:00
1. kolo
Moez Echargui  
Daniil Zarichanskyy [q]  
09:00
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan [q]  
Enzo Couacaud  
muškarci singl tepih France France F3 (Veigy Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi  
Laurynas Grigelis [2]  
10:00
1. kolo
Clement Geens [8]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [WC]  
10:00
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri [q]  
Antal Van Der Duim [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Mick Lescure  
Axel Michon [4]  
11:30
1. kolo
Dan Added [WC]  
Baptiste Crepatte [7]  
11:30
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi  
Luca Margaroli  
13:00
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling  
Yann Marti [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega [3]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
13:00
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier [5]  
Antoine Bellier  
14:30
1. kolo
Matteo Viola [1]  
Tim Van Terheijden [q]  
14:30
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau [SE]  
Romain Bauvy [q]  
17:00
1. kolo
Hugo Voljacques [WC]  
Ben Patael  
18:00
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge [q]  
Albano Olivetti [6]  
muškarci singl tepih Germany Germany F2 (Nussloch) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Tobias Simon  
Paul Woerner [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Filip Horansky [6]  
Adrian Bodmer  
11:00
1. kolo
Lukas Klein  
Marek Jaloviec [3]  
12:30
1. kolo
Boy Westerhof  
Juan Pablo Paz  
12:30
1. kolo
Julian Lenz  
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
14:00
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra [WC]  
Pedro Cachin [2]  
19:30
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman [4]  
Remi Boutillier  
muškarci singl tvrda USA Newport Beach Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. kolo
Tatsuma Ito  
Darian King  
19:00
1. kolo
Yannick Hanfmann [8]  
Bradley Klahn  
19:00
1. kolo
Cameron Norrie [5]  
Michael Mmoh  
20:30
1. kolo
Matthias Bachinger  
Ernesto Escobedo [7]  
22:00
1. kolo
Denis Kudla  
Reilly Opelka [WC]  
23:30
1. kolo
Peter Polansky  
Alexander Bublik [6]  
muškarci singl dvorana France Rennes Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Alexey Vatutin  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
12:00
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue  
Richard Berankis [7]  
13:30
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic  
Yannick Maden  
15:00
1. kolo
Arthur De Greef  
Antoine Hoang [q]  
16:30
1. kolo
Quentin Halys [6]  
Tristan Lamasine [q]  
18:50
1. kolo
Mikhail Youzhny [1]  
Corentin Moutet  
20:30
1. kolo
Mikael Ymer [q]  
Ernests Gulbis [WC]  
muškarci singl zemlja Spain Spain F2 (Manacor Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Jacopo Stefanini  
Billy Harris  
10:00
1. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver [6]  
David Jorda Sanchis  
13:30
1. kolo
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [3]  
Claudio Fortuna  
13:30
1. kolo
Joao Monteiro [1]  
David Vega Hernandez  
13:30
1. kolo
Jurgen Briand [WC]  
Pietro Rondoni  
muškarci singl zemlja Tunisia Tunisia F3 (Hammamet) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano  
Edoardo Lavagno [q]  
09:30
1. kolo
Athanassios Manekas [q]  
Darko Bojanovic [LL]  
09:30
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino [q]  
Cristian Carli [7]  
11:00
1. kolo
Dragos Dima [8]  
Pedro Munafo [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Andre Gaspar Murta  
Edoardo Eremin  
11:00
1. kolo
Shunsuke Wakita [q]  
Tomislav Jotovski  
muškarci singl tvrda Turkey Turkey F3 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Cheong-Eui Kim [5]  
Maxime Tabatruong  
09:30
1. kolo
Mate Delic [8]  
Milan Drinic  
09:30
1. kolo
Vitaly Kozyukov  
Kento Tagashira [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel  
Altug Celikbilek [7]  
11:00
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky  
Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Mubarak Shannan Zayid [WC]  
Marc Sieber [6]  
muškarci singl zemlja USA USA F5 (Weston) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. kolo
Javier Marti [1]  
Felipe Mantilla  
16:00
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal [5]  
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels [WC]  
16:00
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto [6]  
Louis Wessels  
16:00
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
Adam El Mihdawy [WC]  
17:30
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar [3]  
Jesse Witten [WC]  
17:30
1. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven [PR]  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
žene singl dvorana France Andrezieux Boutheon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko  
Viktoria Kuzmova [3]  
11:30
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech [8]  
Conny Perrin  
13:00
1. kolo
Chloe Paquet [WC]  
Olga Saez Larra  
14:00
1. kolo
Bibiane Schoofs  
Michaela Honcova  
14:00
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus [4]  
Dalma Galfi  
14:00
1. kolo
Fiona Ferro [WC]  
Ysaline Bonaventure  
14:30
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Jana Cepelova [2]  
15:30
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic [WC]  
Tamara Korpatsch  
19:00
1. kolo
Pauline Parmentier [1WC]  
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
19:00
1. kolo
Georgia Brescia  
Jasmine Paolini [7]  
žene singl zemlja Turkey Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Chihiro Takayama  
Yana Morderger [4]  
10:30
1. kolo
Alena Fomina [3]  
Anastasia Sukhotina [WC]  
10:30
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Nika Shytkouskaya  
10:30
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova  
Anna Makhorkina  
10:30
1. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
Polina Altukhova [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Yifei Yang [WC]  
Arina Solomatina [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova  
Ksenia Palkina [5]  
12:00
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova [8]  
Oleksandra Oliynykova  
12:00
1. kolo
Dabin Kim [7]  
Caroline Ilowska [q]  
12:00
1. kolo
Juliana Valero [q]  
Maria Carla D'Annunzio [LL]  
12:00
1. kolo
Olympe Lancelot [q]  
Lisa Matviyenko [2]  
žene singl tvrda Australia Melbourne Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Četvrtfinale
Carla Suarez Navarro  
Caroline Wozniacki [2]  
žene singl zemlja Tunisia Hammamet Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. kolo
Ines Murta  
Louise Lampla [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Lucie Wargnier [q]  
Chieh-Yu Hsu [4]  
13:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova  
Lucrezia Stefanini [7]  
13:00
1. kolo
Jessica Crivelletto [q]  
Nika Kukharchuk  
13:00
1. kolo
Giulia Carbonaro [q]  
Natalija Kostic [6]  
14:30
1. kolo
Lea Boskovic  
Cristina Dinu [2]  
žene singl tvrda USA Newport Beach Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. kolo
Francesca Schiavone [4]  
Anna Schmiedlova  
19:00
1. kolo
Sachia Vickery [6]  
Evgeniya Rodina  
19:00
1. kolo
Rebecca Peterson  
Elitsa Kostova [q]  
19:00
2. kolo
Claire Liu [WC]  
Su Jeong Jang  
19:00
2. kolo
Kayla Day  
Sofya Zhuk [q]  
19:00
2. kolo
Amanda Anisimova [q]  
Mayo Hibi [q]  
20:30
1. kolo
Nicole Gibbs  
Julia Boserup  
20:30
1. kolo
Daniela Seguel [q]  
Carol Zhao  
20:30
1. kolo
Jil Teichmann  
Taylor Townsend [3]  
22:00
1. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer  
Ajla Tomljanovic [7]  
22:00
1. kolo
Christina Mchale [1]  
Jamie Loeb  
žene singl tvrda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Kristina Schmiedlova  
Beatrice Gumulya [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Yexin Ma [q]  
Klaudia Wira [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Oliwia Szymczuch [WC]  
Tijana Spasojevic [WC]  
12:30
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau  
Harriet Dart [3]  
žene singl dvorana Germany Stuttgart Stammheim Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic [4]  
Antonia Schmidt [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi  
Ekaterina Kazionova [8]  
00:00
1. kolo
Alexandra Vecic [WC]  
Nina Potocnik [7]  
10:00
kval.
Ylena In-Albon  
Anette Munozova  
10:00
kval.
Johana Markova  
Natalia Siedliska  
14:30
1. kolo
Freya Christie  
Anica Stabel [WC]  
15:00
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova [6]  
Lena Rueffer  
15:00
1. kolo
Nina Alibalic  
Valeriya Zeleva  
15:00
1. kolo
Emilie Francati  
Anastasia Kharitonova [JE]  
15:00
1. kolo
Isabella Pfennig [WC]  
Laura-Ioana Andrei  
16:00
1. kolo
Albina Khabibulina  
Tess Sugnaux  
16:00
1. kolo
Petra Krejsova [1]  
Romy Koelzer  
žene singl zemlja USA Wesley Chapel Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2. kolo kval.
Quinn Gleason  
Joelle Kissell  
muškarci parovi tvrda USA Newport Beach Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23:30
1. kolo
Michael Mmoh/Frances Tiafoe  
Christopher Eubanks/Bradley Klahn [WC]  
23:30
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury  
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [4]  
muškarci parovi dvorana France Rennes Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Alessandro Motti  
Kenny De Schepper/Gleb Sakharov  
12:30
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard/Maxime Janvier [WC]  
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan  
14:00
1. kolo
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara  
Dustin Brown/David Pel  
16:00
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [3]  
17:00
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys [1]  
Richard Berankis/Gastao Elias  
žene parovi tvrda USA Newport Beach Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21:00
1. kolo
Kayla Day/Caroline Dolehide [3]  
Emina Bektas/Alexa Guarachi  
23:00
1. kolo
Barbara Bonic/Karolina Muchova  
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria  
<