France Paris / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Mahut
Denis Istomin
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Gilles Muller
Andrey Golubev
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Igor Sijsling
Teimuraz Gabashvili
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Jan-Lennard Struff
Donald Young
16:00
1. kolo kval.
Vincent Millot
Bernard Tomic
16:00
1. kolo kval.
Jack Sock
Albert Ramos
18:00
1. kolo kval.
Steve Johnson
Lucas Pouille
18:00
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Kuznetsov
Jarkko Nieminen
Brazil Brazil F10 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
Finale
Fabiano De Paula [1]
Ricardo Hocevar [4]
USA Charlottesville Challenger / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Gregory Ouellette
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Jc Aragone
Benjamin Lock
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Cornish
Erik Elliott
00:00
1. kolo kval.
John Harrison Richmond
Alexander Ritschard
16:00
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Kryvonos
Ronnie Schneider
16:00
1. kolo kval.
Laurent Lokoli
Brayden Schnur
16:00
1. kolo kval.
Thai Kwiatkowski
Frederik Nielsen
17:30
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Nguyen
Alexios Halebian
17:30
1. kolo kval.
Justin S. Shane
Romain Bogaerts
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Jeff Dadamo
Marcos Giron
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Lewis Burton
Sekou Bangoura
20:30
1. kolo kval.
Marcus Willis
Noah Rubin
20:30
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Bader
Evan King
22:00
1. kolo kval.
Luca Corinteli
Juan-Carlos Spir
22:00
1. kolo kval.
Kevin King
Henrik Wiersholm
22:00
1. kolo kval.
Andrew Carter
Ryan Shane
Argentina Cordoba Challenger / muškarci singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Polufinale
Facundo Bagnis [6]
Alejandro Gonzalez [2]
17:30
Polufinale
Maximo Gonzalez [5]
Pedro Cachin [WC]
Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 / muškarci singl / tepih Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:20
Polufinale
Jan Hernych [4Q]
Jan Mertl [2]
12:50
Polufinale
Uladzimir Ignatik [1]
Nikola Mektic [3]
Germany Eckental Challenger / muškarci singl / tepih Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Evgeny Korolev
Marko Osmakcic
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Nils Langer
Sebastian Prechtel
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Marcin Gawron
Denis Matsukevitch
00:00
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Schmitt
David Pel
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Strickroth
Daniel Baumann
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Mirza Basic
Mikolaj Jedruszczak
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Dettinger
Dominik Meffert
21:00
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Dittmer
Gibril Diarra
23:00
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Sachs
Louis Donczyk
Egypt Egypt F29 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Polufinale
Aldin Setkic [1]
Matwe Middelkoop [8]
11:30
Polufinale
Piotr Gadomski [5]
Mohamed Safwat [2]
France France F24 / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Finale
Maxime Authom [5]
Adelchi Virgili
Switzerland Geneva Challenger / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Marach
Urs Thurau
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Marquis
Boris Pashanski
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Jessy Kalambay
Philipp Davydenko
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Rudy Allouch
Moritz Baumann
15:00
1. kolo kval.
Pascal Meis
Michael Bois
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Sommer
Simeon Rossier
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Keivon Tabrizi
Karim Chawich
20:30
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Ehrat
Dimitar Kuzmanov
22:00
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Tchoutakian
Constantin Belot
Germany Germany F17 / muškarci singl / tepih Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Polufinale
Matthias Wunner [6]
Mats Moraing [4Q]
14:00
Polufinale
Nicolas Reissig [3]
Maximilian Marterer [2]
United Kingdom Great Britain F17 / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Finale
Tom Farquharson
Adrien Bossel
Greece Greece F9 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Polufinale
Thomas Fabbiano [1]
Quentin Halys [q]
Italy Italy F37 / muškarci singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Finale
Gianluca Naso [4]
Salvatore Caruso [6]
Portugal Portugal F11 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Polufinale
Rui Machado [1]
Joao Domingues [7]
14:00
Polufinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva [3]
Andre Gaspar Murta [6]
India Pune Challenger / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Finale
Yuichi Sugita [4]
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [6]
France Reunion Island Challenger / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Luca Margaroli
Cyril Respaut
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Forcin
Lucas Landais
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Olivier Duberville
Matt Seeberger
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Eliott Drieux
Arnaud Floch
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Christian Imary
Pierre Ledoux
Spain Spain F32 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Polufinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [q]
Juan Sebastian Gomez
13:00
Polufinale
Roberto Marcora [1]
Yannick Mertens [4]
Switzerland Basel / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Polufinale
David Goffin [7]
Borna Coric [WC]
16:30
Polufinale
Roger Federer [1]
Ivo Karlovic [8]
Australia Traralgon Challenger / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Babanine
David Hough
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Chuhan Wang
Paul Kramberger
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Lewis Miles
Adam Hubble
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Jeremy Beale
Keita Koyama
02:30
1. kolo kval.
Dayne Kelly
Adam Haanappel
02:30
1. kolo kval.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
William Ma
02:30
1. kolo kval.
James Palmer
Scott Puodziunas
04:00
1. kolo kval.
Calum Puttergill
Darren K. Polkinghorne
04:00
1. kolo kval.
Mitchell Harper
Patrick Davidson
05:30
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
Greg Jones
Turkey Turkey F37 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
Polufinale
Pedja Krstin [1]
Matija Pecotic
13:00
Polufinale
Federico Gaio [4]
Kirill Dmitriev [8]
USA USA F29 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Polufinale
Henrique Cunha [1]
Dennis Novikov [3]
18:30
Polufinale
Deiton Baughman
Michael Mmoh [WC]
Spain Valencia / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Polufinale
David Ferrer [1]
Andy Murray [3WC]
20:00
Polufinale
Jeremy Chardy
Tommy Robredo
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Finale
Boy Westerhof [1]
Antal Van Der Duim [2]
Turkey Antalya / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Četvrtfinale
Kathinka Von Deichmann [1]
Marie Benoit [5]
08:30
Polufinale
Jesika Maleckova [7]
Vanda Lukacs [6]
Greece Heraklion / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:40
Polufinale
Yumi Nakano
Barbara Haas [2]
Peru Lima / žene singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Finale
Constanza Vega [6]
Bianca Botto [2]
USA Macon / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
Polufinale
Petra Martic
Kateryna Bondarenko [q]
18:00
Polufinale
Grace Min [4]
Irina Falconi [8]
Colombia Pereira / žene singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Finale
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto [1]
Nicole Frenkel [q]
France Poitiers / žene singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Polufinale
Oceane Dodin [WC]
Tereza Smitkova [8]
16:00
Polufinale
Ana Konjuh
Timea Babos
Canada Saguenay / žene singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Polufinale
Ysaline Bonaventure
Jovana Jaksic [2]
18:30
Polufinale
Julie Coin
Stephanie Vogt [8]
Italy Santa Margherita Di / žene singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
Polufinale
Diana Buzean [4]
Alice Savoretti [6]
08:30
Polufinale
Martina Spigarelli
Anna Korzeniak
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
Polufinale
Polina Leykina [1]
Polina Golubovskaya [q]
09:30
Polufinale
Marianna Zakarlyuk [6]
Jil Belen Teichmann [8]
Sweden Stockholm / žene singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Polufinale
Naomi Cavaday [6Q]
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [q]
11:00
Polufinale
Kelly Versteeg [7]
Tayisiya Morderger [2]
China Ningbo / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1. kolo kval.
Yixuan Li
Tamarine Tanasugarn
Argentina Cordoba Challenger / muškarci parovi / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21:30
Finale
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry [4]
Switzerland Basel / muškarci parovi / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
Polufinale
Dominic Inglot/Florin Mergea
Vasek Pospisil/Nenad Zimonjic [2]
Spain Valencia / muškarci parovi / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
Polufinale
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [4]
Singapore Singapore / žene parovi / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Polufinale
Kveta Peschke/Katarina Srebotnik
Cara Black/Sania Mirza