Australia Australia F2 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1. kolo
Harry Bourchier
Maverick Banes [2]
02:30
1. kolo
Gavin Van Peperzeel [4]
Carsten Ball [WC]
02:30
1. kolo
Harrison Lombe [q]
Matt Reid [3]
02:30
1. kolo
Blake Ellis [q]
Scott Puodziunas [q]
04:00
1. kolo
Brydan Klein [1]
Ken Onishi [q]
04:00
1. kolo
Brandon Walkin
David Sofaer
05:30
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell [6]
Alexander Klintcharov [q]
Croatia Croatia F3 / muškarci singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Grzegorz Panfil [1]
Duje Kekez
11:00
1. kolo
Michal Schmid [6]
Marco Bortolotti
11:00
1. kolo
Juan Lizariturry [7]
Domagoj Biljesko [WC]
11:00
1. kolo
Francesco Borgo [q]
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu [8]
11:00
1. kolo
Tommaso Lago [LL]
Luka Ilic [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Alessandro Colella [q]
Nik Razborsek [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Adrian Partl [4]
Pavel Nejedly [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Piotr Baranski [q]
Marcin Gawron
12:30
1. kolo
Edi Steficar [WC]
Antonio Sancic
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Nicola Ghedin
Riccardo Bellotti [2]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Ljubohir Celebic
Gibril Diarra
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Matej Maruscak [LL]
Gianluca Naso [3]
Egypt Egypt F8 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Jannis Liniger [q]
Dmytro Badanov [7]
10:00
1. kolo
Dennis Novak [1]
Simeon Rossier
10:00
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic [3]
Thomas Grinberg
10:00
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Anton Dubrov [q]
11:30
1. kolo
George Von Massow [q]
Lukas Weinhandl [WC]
11:30
1. kolo
Marko Tepavac [5]
Stanislav Korshunov [WC]
11:30
1. kolo
Theo Fournerie [6]
Matteo Marfia
11:30
1. kolo
Shunsuke Wakita [q]
Alexey Vatutin [8]
13:00
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
Ivo Klec [2]
13:00
1. kolo
Clement Geens
Scott Clayton [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem [WC]
Maxim Dubarenco [4]
13:00
1. kolo
Andrew Ruppli [q]
Phillip Gresk [q]
France France F4 / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. kolo
Florian Fallert [5]
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [WC]
12:30
2. kolo
Constant Lestienne [6]
Daniil Medvedev
14:00
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic [q]
Karen Khachanov [4]
15:30
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma
Cedrick Commin [q]
17:00
1. kolo
Olaf De Weerdt [q]
Quentin Halys [7]
19:30
2. kolo
Gregoire Jacq
Yannick Mertens [2]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi [q]
Rudy Coco [8]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly [q]
Constantin Belot
India India F1 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1. kolo
Karunuday Singh [6]
Siddharth Vishwakarma [q]
06:00
1. kolo
Chandril Sood
Kunal Anand [WC]
06:00
1. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez [1]
Ronit Singh Bisht
06:00
1. kolo
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth [5]
06:00
1. kolo
Jae Hwan Kim
Christopher Marquis
06:00
1. kolo
Digvijaypratap Singh [WC]
Sasi Kumar Mukund [8]
07:30
1. kolo
Riccardo Ghedin [7]
Lakshit Sood
07:30
1. kolo
Akash Wagh
David Perez Sanz [3]
07:30
1. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson [q]
Jayesh Pungliya [q]
07:30
1. kolo
Gurinder Singh [q]
Jajbir Saran [q]
07:30
1. kolo
Suraj R Prabodh
Ranjeet Singh [WC]
09:00
1. kolo
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [4]
Basil Khuma [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat
Alex Solanki [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Aditya Deswal [q]
Ti Chen [2]
Nicaragua Nicaragua F1 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Felipe Mantilla [8]
Hans Hach Verdugo
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Felipe Escobar
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
Wilson Leite [2]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Alexander Merino
Kaichi Uchida [7]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Michael Mmoh [WC]
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [3]
Portugal Portugal F2 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Remi Boutillier [1]
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
France Quimper Challenger / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. kolo
Farrukh Dustov [1]
Aldin Setkic
12:00
1. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
Kenny de Schepper [2WC]
12:00
1. kolo
Liam Broady [7]
Andriej Kapas [SE]
12:00
1. kolo
Enzo Couacaud
Daniel Brands [q]
15:00
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko [5]
Sebastien Boltz [LL]
21:00
2. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
Maxime Teixeira [WC]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Benoit Paire [4]
Roberto Marcora
Tunisia Tunisia F8 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel [WC]
Alessandro Bega
10:30
1. kolo
Nils Brinkman [q]
Omar Giacalone [7]
10:30
1. kolo
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller [q]
Andrei Vasilevski
10:30
1. kolo
Mehdi Abid [WC]
Yaraslau Shyla [4]
12:00
1. kolo
Henrique Cunha [3]
Viktor Galovic
12:00
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina [1]
Claudio Grassi
13:30
1. kolo
Toby Martin
Yannick Jankovits [2]
13:30
1. kolo
Aswin Lizen [q]
Viktor Durasovic [SE]
Turkey Turkey F9 / muškarci singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
Mario Vilella Martinez
10:00
1. kolo
Jose Checa-Calvo [8]
Sanjar Fayziev
10:00
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic [3]
Daniel Uhlig [q]
10:00
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
Maxime Chazal [6]
10:00
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla [1]
Mathieu Perchicot [q]
10:00
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman [WC]
Yuriy Kryvoy [q]
10:00
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
Riccardo Sinicropi [5]
10:00
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol [q]
Berk Iliescu [WC]
11:30
1. kolo
Leonardo Kirche
Alexander Lebedyn [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski [7]
Michal Milko [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Rafael Camilo [q]
Arsenije Zlatanovic
11:30
1. kolo
Francois-Arthur Vibert
Tuna Altuna [WC]
11:30
1. kolo
Pawel Cias [WC]
Nicolas Reissig [4]
11:30
1. kolo
Demian Raab [q]
Jose Pereira [2]
Mexico Monterrey / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1. kolo
Daniela Hantuchova [7]
Monica Puig
18:00
2. kolo
Polona Hercog
Magdalena Rybarikova [8]
18:00
2. kolo
Lesya Tsurenko
Timea Bacsinszky [4]
Turkey Antalya / žene singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. kolo
Kim-Alice Grajdek
Federica Arcidiacono [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani [1]
Vasilisa Aponasenko [LL]
13:00
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu [7]
Elke Tiel [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Diana Bogoliy
Dia Evtimova [2]
13:00
1. kolo
Cornelia Lister
Zehra Lara Tekbas [WC]
13:00
1. kolo
Camille Cheli [q]
Ani Vangelova [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund [q]
Arina Folts
13:00
1. kolo
Barbara Kotelesova [q]
Justine De Sutter [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko [q]
Petia Arshinkova
13:00
1. kolo
Ipek Cevik [WC]
Lisa Ponomar
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
2. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh [WC]
Misa Eguchi
07:00
2. kolo
Caroline Wozniacki [1]
Lin Zhu
07:00
2. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum
Jarmila Gajdosova [4]
07:00
2. kolo
Carina Witthoeft
Klara Koukalova [5]
07:00
2. kolo
Yulia Putintseva
Elizaveta Kulichkova [q]
09:30
2. kolo
Kurumi Nara [6]
Magda Linette [q]
11:30
2. kolo
Julia Goerges [8]
Kateryna Kozlova
14:30
2. kolo
Ying-Ying Duan
Alexandra Dulgheru
Tunisia El Kantaoui / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
Chaoyi Chen [q]
10:30
1. kolo
Giulia Sartori [q]
Catherine Chantraine [7]
12:00
1. kolo
Teresa Malikova [8]
Ksenia Lykina
12:00
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli [1]
Georgina Fedosenkova [WC]
12:00
1. kolo
Yosr Elmi
Valeria Bhunu [q]
12:00
1. kolo
Kristina Schmiedlova
Helene Scholsen
13:30
1. kolo
Jil Nora Engelmann
Myrtille Georges [2]
13:30
1. kolo
Clara Tanielian [WC]
Dominique Wahl [q]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova
Jessica Ho
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Charlotte Van Der Meij
Chanel Simmonds [3]
05.03.15
01:00
2. kolo
Anastasiya Saitova [4]
Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar [WC]
China Jiangmen / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
2. kolo
Emma Flood [4]
Yue Yuan [WC]
04:00
2. kolo
Yuxuan Zhang [1]
Qianqian Zhao
04:00
2. kolo
Isabelle Wallace
Mizuno Kijima [5]
04:00
2. kolo
Shanshan Guo [q]
Yurina Koshino [8]
Australia Port Pirie / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02:40
1. kolo
Naomi Totka
Alison Bai
03:00
1. kolo
Isabella Holland [WC]
Angelique Svinos [WC]
03:00
1. kolo
Su Jeong Jang [3]
Yan Wang
03:00
1. kolo
Priscilla Hon [q]
Miharu Imanishi [2]
04:30
1. kolo
Jennifer Elie [q]
Ji-Hee Lee [q]
04:30
1. kolo
Mana Ayukawa
Sally Peers [q]
04:30
1. kolo
Pia Konig
Ashling Sumner [q]
05:30
1. kolo
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto [8]
Jelena Stojanovic [WC]
05:30
1. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata [1]
Alicia Smith [q]
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Melanie Klaffner [3]
Laura Deigman
10:00
1. kolo
Martina Basic [q]
Olga Puchkova
10:00
1. kolo
Vera Lapko
Kanami Tsuji [8]
10:00
1. kolo
Savannah Sills [WC]
Petra Granic [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Nudnida Luangnam [5]
Katie Swan [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Margarita Lazareva [1]
Xu Liu Sun
11:30
1. kolo
Patcharin Cheapchadej [q]
Vojislava Lukic [4]
11:30
1. kolo
Anna Vrbenska
Anna Morgina [2]
13:00
1. kolo
Caroline Rohde-Moe
Bojana Marinkovic [WC]
13:00
1. kolo
Kayla Rizzolo [WC]
Dayana Yastremska [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Karin Kennel [7]
Ksenia Dmitrieva [LL]
13:00
1. kolo
Dabin Kim [WC]
Janneke Wikkerink
Italy Solarino / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. kolo
Carolina Pillot
Constance Sibille [2]
10:30
2. kolo
Helen De Cesare [q]
Alice Balducci [5]
10:30
2. kolo
Martina Spigarelli [8]
Carla Touly
12:00
2. kolo
Irina Ramialison [1]
Vera Aleshcheva
12:00
2. kolo
Deborah Chiesa
Martina Caregaro [3]
12:00
2. kolo
Martina Pratesi [q]
Eden Silva
13:30
2. kolo
Anna-Giulia Remondina [4]
Dalila Spiteri [q]
13:30
2. kolo
Janina Toljan [6]
Andreea Ghitescu
France Quimper Challenger / muškarci parovi / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere/Julien Obry [WC]
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser [2]
18:00
1. kolo
Andreas Beck/Martin Fischer
James Cerretani/Patrick Grigoriu
19:20
1. kolo
Sander Arends/Darren Walsh
Andriej Kapas/Elie Rousset
Mexico Monterrey / žene parovi / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1. kolo
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [1]
Lara Arruabarrena/Raluca Olaru
20:00
1. kolo
Victoria Rodriguez/Marcela Zacarias [WC]
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva
20:00
1. kolo
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Monica Puig [WC]
20:00
1. kolo
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
Anastasia Rodionova/Arina Rodionova [3]
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur / žene parovi / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
Četvrtfinale
Xinyun Han/Junri Namigata
Chen Liang/Yafan Wang
08:30
Četvrtfinale
Yuliya Beygelzimer/Olga Savchuk [3]
Magda Linette/Katarzyna Piter
10:00
Četvrtfinale
Zhaoxuan Yang/Lin Zhu
Kai-Chen Chang/Saisai Zheng