Belarus Belarus F4 / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 2 7 7
Victor Baluda 1 6 5 64
Brazil Brazil F10 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Ricardo Hocevar 2 6 5 6
Andre Miele 1 2 7 4
Argentina Cordoba Challenger / muškarci singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 3 4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Maximo Gonzalez 1 6 4
Marco Trungelliti odustajanje 0 2 0
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andre Ghem 0 3 2
Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 / muškarci singl / tepih Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Jan Mertl 1 2
Mateusz Kowalczyk odustajanje 0 3
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Dominik Suc 0 3 68
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 4 6 7
Marek Michalicka 1 6 3 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Jan Hernych 2 6 6
Filip Veger 0 3 2
Egypt Egypt F29 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Gregor Hutterer 0 2 2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 4 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 2 2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Piotr Gadomski 2 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 5
Germany Germany F17 / muškarci singl / tepih Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Alban Meuffels 0 1 2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Matthias Wunner 2 7 6
Lukas Ruepke 0 5 2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 7
Christian Trubrig 0 2 65
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Reissig 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 3
United Kingdom Great Britain F17 / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Adrien Bossel 2 4 7 6
Wesley Koolhof 1 6 67 2
24.10.14
Polufinale
Tom Farquharson 2 7 6
Jules Marie 0 65 2
Greece Greece F9 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Fabbiano 2 3 6 7
Riccardo Bellotti 1 6 4 63
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Nico Matic 0 2 0
Italy Italy F37 / muškarci singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Gianluca Naso 2 6 7
Maxime Hamou 0 2 5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 2 2
India Pune Challenger / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 66 4
24.10.14
Polufinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 5 64
Spain Spain F32 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
2. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 3 6
Miguel Semmler 1 63 6 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 3 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 6 4 3
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 3
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6 7
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 1 77 2 62
Switzerland Basel / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
David Goffin 2 6 6 6
Milos Raonic 1 73 3 4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6
Benjamin Becker 0 4 4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 2 64
Turkey Turkey F37 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Mikhail Vaks 0 1 3
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Kirill Dmitriev 2 7 6
Marc Sieber 0 5 4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 3
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Federico Gaio 2 4 7 6
Yannick Jankovits 1 6 65 3
Spain Valencia / muškarci singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Kevin Anderson 1 73 4 4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 1 2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 1 2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Pablo Andujar 0 64 4
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 / muškarci singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Boy Westerhof 2 7 6
Arthur Surreaux 0 63 4
24.10.14
Polufinale
Antal Van Der Duim 2 6 6
Tucker Vorster 0 1 4
Turkey Antalya / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
2. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 3 6
Shakhlo Saidova 1 3 6 4
24.10.14
2. kolo
Ksenia Gaydarzhi 2 6 1 6
Valentina Kulikova 1 4 6 2
Japan Hamamatsu / žene singl / tepih Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Mari Tanaka 0 1 3
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Riko Sawayanagi 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 5 0
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Magdalena Frech 2 6 4 6
Akiko Yonemura 1 2 6 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Shuko Aoyama 2 6 6 6
Indy De Vroome 1 4 71 4
Greece Heraklion / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 3 4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 2 6
Laetitia Sarrazin 1 2 6 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 0
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Yumi Nakano 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 0
Thailand Phuket / žene singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Alyona Sotnikova 0 1 65
24.10.14
Polufinale
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 64 73 4
Canada Saguenay / žene singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
2. kolo
Pia Konig 2 6 6 6
Klaartje Liebens 1 74 1 2
Italy Santa Margherita Di / žene singl / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Anna Korzeniak 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 67 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Diana Buzean 2 6 6
Yuenu Li 0 2 0
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Alice Savoretti 2 4 6 6
Jelena Simic 1 6 4 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6 6
Alice Balducci 1 3 76 1
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / žene singl / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Polina Leykina 2 6 3 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 3 6 3
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Alice Matteucci 0 1 4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Jil Belen Teichmann 2 7 3 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 65 6 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Polina Golubovskaya 1 w/o
Sandra Samir 0
Sweden Stockholm / žene singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Naomi Cavaday 2 6 3 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 1 6 2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7
Louise Brunskog 0 2 63
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 1 1
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Kelly Versteeg 2 6 6
Estelle Guisard 0 1 1
Singapore Singapore / žene singl / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Maria Sharapova 2 7 6 6
Agnieszka Radwanska 1 5 74 2
24.10.14
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 2 3
24.10.14
Ana Ivanovic 2 7 3 6
Simona Halep 1 67 6 3
Argentina Cordoba Challenger / muškarci parovi / zemlja Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 4
India Pune Challenger / muškarci parovi / tvrda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Finale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Sanam Singh 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 2
Singapore Singapore / žene parovi / dvorana Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Kveta Peschke/Katarina Srebotnik 1 2
Sara Errani/Roberta Vinci odustajanje 0 1